Playoff Schedule & Results (Oro Thunder Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Playoff Schedule & Results
U11 Rep (Atom)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
AAConsF2Mar 13 20206:35 PMElmvale CoyotesElmvale
AAConsF1Mar 15 20203:30 PMElmvale CoyotesOro Community Arena
AAConsF3Mar 22 20203:30 PMElmvale CoyotesOro Community Arena
AAConsF4Mar 24 20207:00 PMElmvale CoyotesElmvale
AAConsF5Mar 26 20208:00 PMElmvale CoyotesOro Community Arena
AAConsF6Mar 31 20207:00 PMElmvale CoyotesElmvale
U11 AE (Atom)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
ADConsF2Mar 13 20207:45 PMElmvale AE CoyotesElmvale
ADConsF1Mar 15 20201:10 PMElmvale AE CoyotesOro Community Arena
ADConsF3Mar 17 20207:10 PMElmvale AE CoyotesOro Community Arena
ADConsF4Mar 31 20207:00 PMElmvale AE CoyotesElmvale
U11 LL (Atom)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
GTABX6Mar 22 20201:10 PMGeorgian Shores Lightning 1Oro Community Arena
GTABX5Mar 24 20207:00 PMGeorgian Shores Lightning 1Thornbury
GTABX4Mar 29 20201:10 PMCollingwood Blackhawks 2Oro Community Arena
U13 Rep (Peewee)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PBChampF2Mar 14 20204:00 PMWasaga Beach StarsOro Community Arena
PBChampF3Mar 15 20204:40 PMWasaga Beach StarsWasaga
PBChampF4Mar 23 20207:10 PMWasaga Beach StarsOro Community Arena
U13 AE (Peewee)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PDChampF1Mar 13 20207:30 PMPenetang AE FlamesOro Community Arena
PDChampF2Mar 26 20207:50 PMPenetang AE FlamesPenetang Memorial Arena
PDChampF3Mar 28 20202:50 PMPenetang AE FlamesOro Community Arena
PDChampF4Mar 29 20202:00 PMPenetang AE FlamesPenetang Memorial Arena
U13 LL (Peewee)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
GTS1PA3Mar 07 20203:40 PMWasaga Beach Stars 1Wasaga
GTS1PA4Mar 08 20201:10 PMWasaga Beach Stars 1Oro Community Arena
GTPACON1Mar 14 20202:30 PMColdwater Wildcats 1Coldwater Arena
GTPACON2Mar 15 202012:00 PMColdwater Wildcats 1Oro Community Arena
GTPACON3Mar 18 20207:00 PMColdwater Wildcats 1Coldwater Arena
GTPACON4Mar 21 20203:40 PMColdwater Wildcats 1Oro Community Arena
GTPACON5Mar 28 202012:00 PMColdwater Wildcats 1Coldwater Arena
GTPACON6Mar 29 20203:30 PMColdwater Wildcats 1Oro Community Arena
U15 Rep (Bantam)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
BBConsF2Mar 24 20208:10 PMEssa EaglesAngus Arena
BBConsF3Mar 28 20204:10 PMEssa EaglesOro Community Arena
U15 LL1 (Bantam)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U15 LL2 (Bantam)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
GTS2BA3Mar 07 20205:30 PMCollingwood Blackhawks 2Oro Community Arena
GTS2BA4Mar 08 20206:00 PMCollingwood Blackhawks 2Central
U18 Rep (Midget)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
MBChampF1Mar 22 20207:10 AMMidland CentennialsOro Community Arena
MBChampF2Mar 25 20209:00 PMMidland CentennialsMidland Arena (Centennial)
MBChampF3Mar 29 20207:10 PMMidland CentennialsOro Community Arena
U18 LL1 (Midget)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
GTS2MA3Mar 07 20207:00 PMFlesherton Golden HawksOro Community Arena
GTS2MA4Mar 09 20208:00 PMFlesherton Golden HawksFlesherton
U18 LL2 (Midget)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
GTS1MB3Mar 08 20207:10 PMClearview Canucks 2Oro Community Arena
GTS1MB4Mar 09 20208:30 PMClearview Canucks 2Stayner
GTMBF3Mar 28 20205:40 PMMidland Centennials 1Oro Community Arena
GTMBF4Mar 29 20206:00 PMMidland Centennials 1Midland Arena (Centennial)
U18 LL3 (Midget)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Printed from orominorhockey.ca on Tuesday, March 31, 2020 at 9:41 AM