Record Details, Bantam REP, 2015-2016 (Oro Thunder Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament8440212061411024145813144
Regular Season10190145310280164820317030101
Playoff6420241575113626139316041
Overall249150598823813262984717282121186
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Collingwood Blackhawks101004101004202008
Creemore Valley Hawks110041110031220072
Dundalk Storm00000022001062200106
Elmvale AE Coyotes1100621100822200144
Elmvale Coyotes40409205221162192612541
George Bell Titans110021000000110021
Georgian Shores Lightning1010151010052020110
Lincoln Blades01 BB000000101004101004
Listowel Cyclones B101023000000101023
Markam Waxers000000100122100122
Markham Waxers110043000000110043
Midland Centennials1010071010262020213
Muskoka Rock D110040000000110040
Newmarket Redman 01 AE101023000000101023
Niagara Falls Flyers 01 A000000101004101004
Penetang AE Flames220084220013844002112
Penetang Flames10103610101102020416
Prince Edward County Kings000000101026101026
Shelburne Wolves101023101013202036
Stayner Cyclones20202141010143030318
Wallaceburg Lagers000000101026101026
Wasaga Beach Stars110032101016211048
Welland Tigers 01 A101024000000101024
West Grey Warriors101046000000101046
Weston Dodgers Red110010000000110010
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beamsville101024101004202028
Beamsville Areana000000211046211046
Central000000101004101004
Creemore000000110031110031
Dundalk00000022001062200106
Elmvale0000005221202152212021
Ice Sports Scarborough #2110021000000110021
Ice Sports Scarborough #3110010000000110010
Ice Sports Scarborough #4000000100122100122
Kinsmen000000101026101026
Kinsmen 000000101026101026
Memorial101046000000101046
Midland Arena (Centennial)000000101026101026
Oro Community Arena16511038680000001651103868
Penetang Memorial Arena0000003210141832101418
Scarborough #1110043000000110043
Shelburne CDRC000000101013101013
Stayner000000101014101014
Thornbury000000101005101005
Trisan Centre312086000000312086
Wasaga000000101016101016
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oro Thunder Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Oro Thunder Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from orominorhockey.ca on Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 12:25 PM