Atom Rep, U11, 2017-2018 (Oro Thunder Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
2024/25 Season Planning for U18 Rep
Executive & Staff
Zero Tolerance Policies
Zero Tolerance Policies
Mission & Vision
Policies, Procedures and Code of Conduct
Social Media Policy
Constitution
Contact Us
Annual General Meeting
Ice Schedule
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Sponsorship
Registration
General Information
Registration Process
Registration Process
Registration Policy
On-line Registration Account
Fees / Payment
Registration FAQ
Refund Policy
Respect in Sports - Parent Program
Right of Choice
Age Reference Chart
Player Movement
Privacy Policy
Code of Conduct
Novice & Below Information
Rep Team Tryouts
NRP Policy
Rowan's Law
Coaches
Coaches
Coaches Contact Information
Download Coaches Application for 2024/25 Season
Forms
Forms
Injury Report
Affiliate Player
Residential Questionnaire
Game Feedback Sheet
Managers Manual
Apparel
Police Check (PVSC)
Concussion Info
Links
Atom Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2017-2018
U11
Atom Rep
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2017-2018 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Tournaments
Oro Early Start
Oro, ON
Sep 29-Oct 01
Games (4)
Fri, Sep 29
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home
vs South Muskoka
1
Oro Community Arena
4-1
L
Sat, Sep 30
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Home
vs Penetang Flames
2
Oro Community Arena
2-3
W
Sun, Oct 01
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Away
@ Saugeen Shores
Oro Community Arena
3-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
3:45 PM
Home
vs Saugeen Storm
Final
Oro Community Arena
6-2
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Huntsville Otters Rep Classic
Huntsville, ON
Nov 10-Nov 12
Games (4)
Fri, Nov 10
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Away
@ Aurora Tigers
Huntsville Canada Summit Centre
2-1
W
Sat, Nov 11
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 AM
Home
vs Nickel City Knights
Huntsville Canada Summit Centre
1-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Away
@ St. Mary's Rock
Huntsville Canada Summit Centre
1-3
L
Sun, Nov 12
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
Away
@ Midland Centennials
Semi Finals
Huntsville Canada Summit Centre
1-4
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Silver Stick
Wasaga, ON
Nov 25-Nov 26
Games (3)
Sat, Nov 25
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Away
@ Penetang Flames
23
Wasaga Stars Arena
4-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Home
vs Ingersoll
27
Wasaga Stars Arena
3-1
L
Sun, Nov 26
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Away
@ Ayr Flames
AB-G1
Wasaga Stars Arena
0-2
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
AMHA Year End Rep Tournament
Aylmer, ON
Mar 23-Mar 25
Games (4)
Fri, Mar 23
Game Details
3:30 PM
Away
@ Kincardine Kinucks
GM13
East Elgin Community Complex
0-4
L
Sat, Mar 24
Game Details
8:00 AM
Away
@ South Kent Lightning
GM24
East Elgin Community Complex
2-2
Game Details
12:45 PM
Home
vs Port Dover Pirates
GM33
East Elgin Community Complex
0-3
W
Sun, Mar 25
Game Details
9:15 AM
Home
vs Kincardine Kinucks
Semi Finals
East Elgin Community Centre
5-4
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament