Schedule & Results, Atom AE, U11, 2017-2018 (Oro Thunder Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Executive & Staff
Zero Tolerance Policies
Zero Tolerance Policies
Mission & Vision
Policies, Procedures and Code of Conduct
Social Media Policy
Constitution
Sponsorship
Annual General Meeting
Ice Schedule
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
General Information
Registration Process
Registration Process
Registration Policy
On-line Registration Account
Fees / Payment
Registration FAQ
Refund Policy
Respect in Sports - Parent Program
Right of Choice
Age Reference Chart
Player Movement
Privacy Policy
Code of Conduct
Novice & Below Information
Rep Team Tryouts
NRP Policy
Rowan's Law
Forms
Forms
Injury Report
Affiliate Player
Residential Questionnaire
Game Feedback Sheet
Managers Manual
PTS and NRP Form Request - Now Open
Apparel
Police Check (PVSC)
Concussion Info
Links
Atom AE Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2017-2018
U11
Atom AE
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2017-2018 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
44 Games
All Scheduled Games
44 Games
Unreported Games
1 Game
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
44 games
All Opponents
44 games
Centre Wellington Fusion
1 game
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks
7 games
Collingwood
2 games
Dunnville Mudcats
1 game
Essa AE Eagles
2 games
Essa Eagles
2 games
Fort Erie Meteors
1 game
Georgian Shores Lightning
2 games
Huntsville Otters AE
2 games
Lincoln Blades
2 games
Lindsay Muskies
1 game
Midland AE Centennials
6 games
Mooretown Jr. Flags
1 game
Muskoka Rock
2 games
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Minor
2 games
Quinte West Hawks
1 game
Shelburne AE Wolves
2 games
Shelburne Wolves
2 games
South Muskoka Bears AE
2 games
South Muskoka Bears
1 game
Stayner Cyclones
2 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
44 games
All Venues
44 games
Home Venues
Cayuga Memorial Arena
2 games
Evinrude Centre - IGA Pad
2 games
Northcrest Community Centre
1 game
Oro Community Arena
17 games
Away Venues
Angus Arena
2 games
Caledonia Clark Centre
2 games
Cayuga Memorial Centre
1 game
Central
4 games
CSC (Jack Bionda)
1 game
Eddie Bush Arena
1 game
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
2 games
Humphrey
1 game
JMRRC (1 - West)
1 game
Meaford
1 game
Midland Arena (Centennial)
2 games
Midland Arena (MMHA)
1 game
Shelburne CDRC
2 games
Stayner
1 game
×
View Cancellations
×
Atom AE
Oct 2017
1 tournament
11 games
Nov 2017
8 games
Dec 2017
6 games
Jan 2018
1 tournament
8 games
Feb 2018
5 games
Mar 2018
1 tournament
6 games
March 2018
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 03
1:40 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Midland AE Centennials
GBAC12
Oro Community Arena
6-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 04
5:50 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks
GBAC03
Central
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 14
7:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks
ACConsF1
Central
3-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 18
1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks
ACConsF2
Oro Community Arena
3-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 22
7:30 PM
Cancelled
Away Playoff Game
@ Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks
ACConsF3
Central
More Details
Mar 23-Mar 25
Tournament
John Jennings Memorial Atom AE Tournament
South Muskoka, ON
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 28
7:00 PM
Cancelled
Home Playoff Game
vs Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks
ACConsF4
Oro Community Arena