Record Details, Peewee AE, U13, 2018-2019 (Oro Thunder Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Executive & Staff
Zero Tolerance Policies
Zero Tolerance Policies
Mission & Vision
Policies, Procedures and Code of Conduct
Social Media Policy
Constitution
Sponsorship
Annual General Meeting
Ice Schedule
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
General Information
Registration Process
Registration Process
Registration Policy
On-line Registration Account
Fees / Payment
Registration FAQ
Refund Policy
Respect in Sports - Parent Program
Right of Choice
Age Reference Chart
Player Movement
Privacy Policy
Code of Conduct
Novice & Below Information
Rep Team Tryouts
NRP Policy
Rowan's Law
Forms
Forms
Injury Report
Affiliate Player
Residential Questionnaire
Game Feedback Sheet
Managers Manual
PTS and NRP Form Request - Now Open
Apparel
Police Check (PVSC)
Concussion Info
Links
Peewee AE Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2018-2019
U13
Peewee AE
Record Details
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2018-2019 season, which is not set as the current season.
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Regular Season
21
16
5
0
87
40
11
10
1
0
47
17
10
6
4
0
40
23
Playoff
19
13
4
2
76
50
9
7
1
1
37
22
10
6
3
1
39
28
Tournament
15
5
3
7
35
30
7
4
1
2
21
14
8
1
2
5
14
16
Exhibition
1
1
0
0
6
1
1
1
0
0
6
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Overall
56
35
12
9
204
121
28
22
3
3
111
54
28
13
9
6
93
67
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack
8
7
1
0
29
14
5
5
0
0
15
6
3
2
1
0
14
8
Shelburne AE Wolves
6
4
1
1
20
10
3
2
0
1
12
6
3
2
1
0
8
4
South Muskoka Bears AE
5
4
1
0
27
13
2
1
1
0
8
6
3
3
0
0
19
7
Elmvale AE Coyotes
4
4
0
0
18
5
2
2
0
0
10
5
2
2
0
0
8
0
Napanee Stars AE
4
3
1
0
20
15
2
2
0
0
12
7
2
1
1
0
8
8
Penetang AE Flames
4
3
1
0
14
5
2
2
0
0
8
0
2
1
1
0
6
5
Collingwood AE Blackhawks
3
0
3
0
6
12
1
0
1
0
2
3
2
0
2
0
4
9
Huntsville Otters AE
2
2
0
0
14
3
1
1
0
0
6
0
1
1
0
0
8
3
Muskoka Rock
2
1
1
0
6
8
1
1
0
0
6
5
1
0
1
0
0
3
Ayr Flames
1
1
0
0
2
0
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Caledonia Thunder
1
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
2
2
Douro Dukes
1
0
0
1
2
2
1
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Dundalk Storm
1
0
0
1
4
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
4
4
Essex Ravens
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Georgian Shores
1
1
0
0
5
1
1
1
0
0
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Glanbrook Rangers
1
0
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
2
Hanover Falcons
1
0
1
0
0
3
1
0
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Ingersol Express
1
1
0
0
6
3
1
1
0
0
6
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Innisfil Winterhawks
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
1
Lambeth Lancers
1
0
0
1
3
3
1
0
0
1
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Lincoln Blades AE
1
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
2
2
Merritton Bulldogs
1
0
0
1
4
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
4
4
Mooretown Flags
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
Orillia Terriers
1
0
1
0
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
3
Penetang Flames
1
1
0
0
6
1
1
1
0
0
6
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
South Muskoka
1
1
0
0
5
1
1
1
0
0
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
West Lorne Comets
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Oro Community Arena
21
18
2
1
90
40
21
18
2
1
90
40
0
0
0
0
0
0
Bracebridge
3
3
0
0
19
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
3
0
0
19
7
Fleming Memorial Arena
3
1
0
2
6
5
1
0
0
1
2
2
2
1
0
1
4
3
Huntsville Canada Summit Centre
3
2
0
1
11
6
3
2
0
1
11
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
Shelburne CDRC
3
2
1
0
8
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
2
1
0
8
4
West Lorne Arena
3
1
0
2
7
3
1
1
0
0
5
1
2
0
0
2
2
2
Caledonia Almas Center
2
0
1
1
5
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
1
5
7
Elmvale
2
2
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
8
0
JMRRC (2 - East)
2
1
1
0
9
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
9
8
Penetang Memorial Arena
2
1
1
0
6
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
6
5
Bayshore
1
1
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
0
Caledonia Clark Centre
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Canada Summit Centre
1
0
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
2
Central
1
0
1
0
1
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
4
CSC (Jack Bionda)
1
1
0
0
8
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
8
3
Deseronto
1
0
1
0
4
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
4
5
Dundalk
1
0
0
1
4
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
4
4
Eddie Bush
1
0
1
0
3
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
3
5
Hagersville Arena
1
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
2
2
MacTier
1
0
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
3
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
1
1
0
0
4
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
3
West lorne arena
1
0
1
0
0
3
1
0
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0