Record Details, Bantam LL1, U15, 2018-2019 (Oro Thunder Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100144000000100144
Tournament53201312320111785212419
Regular Season1063145231071249242013439447
Playoff31201619302141561412034
Overall19107278581693464463519106142104
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam LL23021610312051161411121
Barrie Colts101025000000101025
Bradford Bulldogs220052000000220052
Coldwater Wildcats110032100122210154
Collingwood Blackhawks 1000000100122100122
Dorchester Dragons101024000000101024
Elmvale Coyotes 1100111110070210181
Elmvale Coyotes 2110052110043220095
Flesherton Golden Hawks000000101017101017
Georgian Shores Lightning101037000000101037
Midland Centennials 12020691001223021811
Midland Centennials 211001041100742200178
Pelham Panthers000000100111100111
Penetang Flames1100822200141133002213
Shelburne Wolves 1110096000000110096
TBD110041000000110041
Thorold Blackhawks000000110041110041
Wasaga Beach Stars 111008211001022200184
Wasaga Beach Stars 21100611100502200111
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Coldwater Arena3210871001224211109
Eddie Bush000000100122100122
Elmvale00000022001132200113
Flesherton000000101017101017
Midland Arena (Centennial)000000210196210196
Oro Community Arena1475265463120511178727057
Penetang Memorial Arena000000110086110086
Thorold Arena - Doherty101024000000101024
Thorold Arena - Doherty 11003132011174301148
Wasaga00000022001522200152
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oro Thunder Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Oro Thunder Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from orominorhockey.ca on Sunday, December 4, 2022 at 6:39 AM