Record Details, Midget LL2, U18, 2018-2019 (Oro Thunder Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000101079101079
Tournament2110471010053120412
Regular Season1073056301044237332011729363
Playoff3030714303041460601128
Overall1587067511549248613012162115112
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Coldwater Wildcats110042100144210186
Collingwood Blackhawks 11010151010162020211
Collingwood Blackhawks 2110081000000110081
Collingwood Blackhawks 3000000101013101013
Elmvale Coyotes110051110032220083
Flesherton Golden Hawks101034000000101034
Innisfil Winterhawks110030000000110030
Midget LL11010573030101940401526
Midland Centennials 12020691010343030913
Midland Centennials 2110011511001022200217
Nickel City101017000000101017
Owen Sound Jr. Attack110051000000110051
Shelburne Wolves 1000000211044211044
Shelburne Wolves 2110060000000110060
Stayner Cyclones 1110052101013211065
Stayner Cyclones 210104711006421101011
Wasaga Beach Stars000000100155100155
Woodville Hurricanes000000101005101005
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central000000101013101013
Coldwater Arena000000100144100144
Eddie Bush000000101016101016
Elmvale000000110032110032
Lakefield110030000000110030
Lakefield Smith Community Centre1010171010052020112
Midland Arena (Centennial)00000021101362110136
Oro Community Arena13760634430301019167907363
Shelburne CDRC000000211044211044
Stayner000000211077211077
Wasaga000000100155100155
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oro Thunder Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Oro Thunder Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from orominorhockey.ca on Saturday, June 19, 2021 at 7:21 AM