Record Details, U13 LL (Peewee), U13, 2019-2020 (Oro Thunder Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament514081942119793511726
Regular Season108204381082048172016409125
Playoff4130412422091383501325
Overall19109055391812516637372214112176
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Coldwater Wildcats 111003020204103120710
Coldwater Wildcats 2101003101014202017
East Gwillimbury Eagles101025000000101025
Elmvale Coyotes220022022002204400440
Essa Eagles110051110020220071
Flesherton Golden Hawks101012000000101012
Honeywood Hurricanes 1000000110032110032
Innisfil 101004000000101004
Lefroy 1 000000110010110010
Mariposa 101014000000101014
Meadowvale Hawks 73000000101024101024
Midland Centennials2200811100713300152
Newcastle000000110041110041
Osprey Hawks000000110064110064
Pelham Panthers110031000000110031
Penetang Flames110021220063330084
Shelburne Wolves110010000000110010
Thornton Tigers101025000000101025
Wasaga 1 Stars000000100122100122
Wasaga Beach Stars 130302112110345140515
Wasaga Beach Stars 2110031110032220063
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Fort Erie Leisureplex 110031000000110031
Angus Arena000000110020110020
Beeton Community Centre000000110010110010
Bradford Recreation Centr101025000000101025
Coldwater Arena00000030305143030514
Elmvale00000022002202200220
Innisfil Recreation Centre (Gold) (Innisfil)000000101024101024
Midland Arena (MMHA)000000110071110071
North Dufferin CC000000110032110032
Oro Community Arena149504720000000149504720
Osprey000000110064110064
Penetang Memorial Arena000000220063220063
VALE Health & Wellness Centre101014110041211055
Wasaga000000321066321066
Wasaga Stars Arena2020291001223021411
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oro Thunder Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Oro Thunder Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from orominorhockey.ca on Tuesday, February 7, 2023 at 11:37 PM