U15 Rep (Bantam), U15, 2019-2020 (Oro Thunder Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
2024/25 Season Planning for U18 Rep
Executive & Staff
Zero Tolerance Policies
Zero Tolerance Policies
Mission & Vision
Policies, Procedures and Code of Conduct
Social Media Policy
Constitution
Contact Us
Annual General Meeting
Ice Schedule
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Sponsorship
Registration
General Information
Registration Process
Registration Process
Registration Policy
On-line Registration Account
Fees / Payment
Registration FAQ
Refund Policy
Respect in Sports - Parent Program
Right of Choice
Age Reference Chart
Player Movement
Privacy Policy
Code of Conduct
Novice & Below Information
Rep Team Tryouts
NRP Policy
Rowan's Law
Coaches
Coaches
Coaches Contact Information
Download Coaches Application for 2024/25 Season
Forms
Forms
Injury Report
Affiliate Player
Residential Questionnaire
Game Feedback Sheet
Managers Manual
Apparel
Police Check (PVSC)
Concussion Info
Links
U15 Rep (Bantam) Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2019-2020
U15
U15 Rep (Bantam)
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2019-2020 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Tournaments
Otters Classic Tournament
Huntsville
Oct 18-Oct 20
Games (3)
Fri, Oct 18
Game Details
2:30 PM
Home
vs Ennismore Eagles
B3
Don Lough arena- Canada Summit Centre
2-1
L
Sat, Oct 19
Game Details
11:10 AM
Away
@ Kawartha Coyotes
B6
Don Lough arena-Canada Summit Centre
2-0
W
Game Details
3:40 PM
Home
vs South Muskoka Bears
B10
Jack Bionda arena- Canada Summit Centre
4-2
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Beaverlock Farms Tournament
Thorold
Nov 08-Nov 10
Games (5)
Fri, Nov 08
Game Details
10:30 AM
Away
@ Niagara on the lake Wolves
301
Whyte arena
2-2
Game Details
6:00 PM
Home
vs Petrolia Oilers
306
Doherty arena
5-1
L
Sat, Nov 09
Game Details
1:30 PM
Away
@ Lambton shores predators
308
Whyte arena
5-1
W
Game Details
6:30 PM
Away
@ Wasaga Stars
313
Whyte arena
1-3
L
Sun, Nov 10
Game Details
10:30 AM
Away
@ Saugeen Shores Storm
315
Thorold arena
0-4
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Norwood Rep Tournanament
Norwood
Dec 07-Dec 08
Games (5)
Sat, Dec 07
Game Details
12:00 PM
Home
vs Orono
4
Asphodel-Norwood community centre
2-3
W
Game Details
5:15 PM
Home
vs Highland Storm
9
Asphodel-Norwood Community Centre
2-4
W
Sun, Dec 08
Game Details
11:00 AM
Home
vs Almaguin Ice Devils
15
Norwood arena
2-5
W
Game Details
4:15 PM
Home
vs Norwood Hornets
20
Norwood arena
1-5
W
Game Details
6:50 PM
Away
@ Leeds
22-Final
Norwood
5-1
W
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament