Record Details, U15 LL1 (Bantam), U15, 2019-2020 (Oro Thunder Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season10721672210640472620136111448
Playoff312069312071762401326
Overall138417331137605443261510112774
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Coldwater Wildcats 11010231100912110114
Coldwater Wildcats 21100911010142110105
Collingwood Blackhawks 21010241010192020313
Elmvale Coyotes11001601100612200221
Essa Eagles211045101023312068
Georgian Shores Lightning000000110041110041
Honeywood Hurricanes000000101027101027
Midland Centennials 11100821100412200123
Midland Centennials 2110052101024211076
Penetang Flames11001311100712200202
U15 LL2 (Bantam)2110461010243120610
Wasaga Beach Stars 11100521100862200138
Wasaga Beach Stars 21001551100612101116
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Arena000000101023101023
Central000000101019101019
Coldwater Arena00000021101052110105
Elmvale000000110061110061
Midland Arena (Centennial)000000211065211065
North Dufferin CC000000101027101027
Oro Community Arena138417331101024148517535
Penetang Memorial Arena000000110071110071
Thornbury000000110041110041
Wasaga00000022001472200147
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oro Thunder Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Oro Thunder Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from orominorhockey.ca on Wednesday, August 10, 2022 at 9:20 AM