Record Details, U11 REP, U11, 2021-2022 (Oro Thunder Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000220080220080
Tournament211067440018465102411
Regular Season55002610861148101311117420
Playoff641122154400238108114523
Overall1310215432181611972231263215154
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Colts000000110020110020
Clearview Canucks110032000000110032
Collingwood Jr. Blues210153000000210153
East Lambton Eagles 110043000000110043
Elmvale Coyotes1010353210934220128
Huntsville Otters33001310220010355002313
Listowel Cyclones 000000110031110031
Midland Centennials11006222001173300179
Niagara on the Lake 000000110040110040
Parry Sound Shamrocks33001831100904400273
Pelham Panthers 101024110063211087
Penetang Flames00000022001722200172
Shelburne Wolves000000110010110010
South Muskoka Bears000000210192210192
Wasaga Beach Stars00000011001611100161
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BOCC000000110090110090
Bracebridge220012821019243012110
Crystal Ridge Arena110043110050220093
CSC (Jack Bionda)000000110053110053
Elmvale000000211033211033
Elmvale Arena000000110060110060
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre101035000000101035
Holly Recreation Centre000000110020110020
Leisureplex (Jaycee)101024110031211055
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)00000022001032200103
Midland Arena (Centennial)00000022001172200117
Oro Community Arena8701331200000087013312
Penetang Memorial Arena00000022001722200172
Shelburne CDRC000000110010110010
Wasaga00000011001611100161
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oro Thunder Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Oro Thunder Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from orominorhockey.ca on Wednesday, August 10, 2022 at 11:20 AM