U18 B (Oro Thunder Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Executive & Staff
Zero Tolerance Policies
Zero Tolerance Policies
Mission & Vision
Policies, Procedures and Code of Conduct
Social Media Policy
Constitution
Sponsorship
Ice Schedule
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
General Information
Registration Process
Registration Process
Registration Policy
On-line Registration Account
Fees / Payment/Program Details
Registration FAQ
Refund Policy
Respect in Sports - Parent Program
Right of Choice
Age Reference Chart
Player Movement
Privacy Policy
Code of Conduct
Novice & Below Information
Rep Team Tryouts
NRP Policy
Rowan's Law
Forms
Forms
Injury Report
Affiliate Player
Residential Questionnaire
Game Feedback Sheet
Managers Manual
Apparel
Police Check (PVSC)
Concussion Info
Links
U18 B Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2023-24
U18 B
Sitemap
Team Tournaments
Midland Early Bird
Midland
Sep 29-Oct 01
Games (4)
Fri, Sep 29
Game Details
Venue Info
11:20 AM
Away
@ Huntsville Otters
3
Penetang Memorial Arena
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
5:40 PM
Home
vs Brampton 45's
7
Midland Arena (Centennial)
7-2
L
Sat, Sep 30
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Away
@ Bancroft Jets
12
Midland Arena (Centennial)
6-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home
vs South Muskoka
Midland Arena (Centennial)
3-2
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Milk Tournament
Bloomfield On
Oct 27-Oct 29
Games (5)
Fri, Oct 27
Game Details
2:30 PM
Home
vs Cornwall
Lehigh Arena
2-4
W
Game Details
9:00 PM
Home
vs Kawartha
Prince Edward
1-0
L
Sat, Oct 28
Game Details
12:15 PM
Home
vs Lindsay
Prince Edward
2-2
Sun, Oct 29
Game Details
9:00 AM
Home
vs Kawartha
Prince Edward
2-3
W
Game Details
12:15 PM
Home
vs Napanee
Prince Edward
5-1
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Falls Classic
Buffalo New York
Feb 23-Feb 25
Games (4)
Fri, Feb 23
Game Details
10:10 AM
Away
@ Petawawa
Cornerstone Heinrich
Game Details
3:40 PM
Home
vs South Oxford
The Classic Rink
Sat, Feb 24
Game Details
11:40 AM
Home
vs Frontenac Flyers
Hydepark-2
Game Details
8:05 PM
Home
vs Newmarket
Hydepark-1
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Alymer Spring Rep Tournament
Alymer
Mar 22-Mar 24
Games (3)
Fri, Mar 22
Game Details
1:30 PM
Away
@ Lambton Shores
EECC
Game Details
8:15 PM
Home
vs East Elgin
EECC
Sat, Mar 23
Game Details
5:00 PM
Away
@ Ayr
EECC
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament