U13 B
Bob Black Memorial Tournament
Oshawa
U11 LL1
Penetang Winterama
Penetang
U11 LL2
Penetang Winterama
Penetang
U15 B
Bill Batten Memorial Tournament
South Huron
U11 D
South Huron Tournament
South Huron.
U8 LL 1
Shrink The Rink
Oakville
U7 4
Shared Practice with U7 3
Oro Community Arena
U8 LL2
Practice
Oro Community Arena
U7 2
Game vs Wasaga with U7 1
Oro Community Arena
U11 B
Split Ice
Oro Community Arena
U8 LL 1
@ Oshawa
Sixteen Mile (1)
U9 MD
Split Ice
Oro Community Arena
U13 LL2
@ Collingwood Junior Blues 1U13LLA03
Eddie Bush
U13 LL1
Practice
Oro Community Arena
U18 LL1
Practice
Oro Community Arena
U18 LL3
Practice
Oro Community Arena
U18 B
vs Parry Sound Shamrocks BU18T1RRPlay10
Oro Community Arena
U15 LL1
vs Midland Centennials 2U15LLA18
Oro Community Arena
U18 LL2
vs Clearview Canucks 2U18LLB20
Oro Community Arena
No events for Mon, Feb 19, 2024
U9
Skills Development Skate
Oro Community Arena
U18 LL1
@ Collingwood Junior Blues 3U18LLB10
Central
U13 LL2
Split Ice
Oro Community Arena
U13 B
Split Ice
Oro Community Arena
U18 LL3
@ Collingwood Junior Blues 2U18LLA13
Central
U18 B
Split Ice
Oro Community Arena
U18 LL2
Split Ice
Oro Community Arena
U11 LL1
Split Ice
Oro Community Arena
U11 B
Split Ice
Oro Community Arena
U13 LL1
vs Osprey Hawks 1U13LLA11
Oro Community Arena
U11 D
Practice
Oro Community Arena
U15 B
Practice
Oro Community Arena
U18 B
Falls Classic
Buffalo New York
U13 LL2
Innisfil Winterhawks Classic
Innisfil
U18 B
@ Petawawa
Cornerstone Heinrich
U13 LL2
@ Carmen
Morgan Russell
U18 B
vs South Oxford
The Classic Rink
U11 D
@ Elmvale Coyotes DU11T3RRPlay03
Elmvale
U21 LL
vs Schomberg Red WingsSR23-U21-FB1
Oro Community Arena
U15 B
@ Parry Sound ShamrocksU15T1RRPlay14
BOCC
U15 LL1
@ Osprey Hawks 1U15LLA23
Osprey
U13 B
@ Elmvale CoyotesU13T1RRPlay05
Elmvale
U18 B
Falls Classic
Buffalo New York
U13 LL2
Innisfil Winterhawks Classic
Innisfil
U7 2
Shared Practice with U7 1
Oro Community Arena
U7 4
Practice with U7 3
Oro Community Arena
U11 LL2
Practice
Oro Community Arena
U8 LL 1
@ Georgian Shores Lightning 2U8146
Thornbury
U8 LL2
@ Georgian Shores Lightning 1U8145
Thornbury
U15 B
Practice
Oro Community Arena
U13 LL2
@ Woodville
Stroud (Innisfil) Arena
U9 MD
vs South Grey Spartans MDU9MDA08
Oro Community Arena
U18 B
vs Frontenac Flyers
Hydepark-2
U11 B
vs Huntsville Otters BU11T1RRPlay19
Oro Community Arena
U11 LL1
vs Georgian Shores Lightning 2U11LLC22
Oro Community Arena
U9 LL
@ Elmvale Coyotes LLU9LLE10
Elmvale
U13 B
vs Midland Centennials BU13T1RRPlay15
Oro Community Arena
U13 LL1
vs Collingwood Junior Blues 1U13LLA09
Oro Community Arena
U15 LL1
@ Wasaga Beach Stars 1U15LLA27
Wasaga
U18 LL1
vs Collingwood Junior Blues 3U18LLB15
Oro Community Arena
U11 D
@ Muskoka RockU11T3RRPlay12
Port Carling
U18 LL3
vs Coldwater Wildcats 2U18LLA26
Oro Community Arena
U13 LL2
vs Mount Brydges
Centre Ice 2
U18 B
vs Newmarket
Hydepark-1
U18 B
Falls Classic
Buffalo New York
U13 LL2
Innisfil Winterhawks Classic
Innisfil
U9 LL
Practice
Oro Community Arena
U7 2
Shared Practice with U7 1
Oro Community Arena
U7 3
Game vs Essa
Oro Community Arena
U7 4
Game vs Essa
Oro Community Arena
U11 D
vs Midland Centennials DU11T3RRPlay14
Oro Community Arena
U11 B
vs Midland Centennials BU11T1RRPlay21
Oro Community Arena
U11 LL1
@ Osprey Hawks 1U11LLC25
Osprey
U11 LL2
vs Georgian Shores Lightning 1U11LLA16
Oro Community Arena
U8 LL 1
@ Essa Eagles BlackU8150
Angus Arena
U8 LL2
@ Essa Eagles WhiteU8151
Angus Arena
U9 MD
@ Penetang Flames MDU9MDA10
Penetang Memorial Arena
U13 LL1
Split Ice
Oro Community Arena
U13 B
Split Ice
Oro Community Arena
U15 B
vs Clearview CanucksU15T1RRPlay11
Oro Community Arena
U18 LL1
@ Clearview Canucks 2U18LLB02
Stayner
U15 LL1
vs Osprey Hawks 1U15LLA17
Oro Community Arena
U21 LL
@ Schomberg Red WingsSR23-U21-FB2
Trisan Centre
U18 LL2
vs Wasaga Beach Stars 1U18LLB17
Oro Community Arena
U18 LL3
@ Coldwater Wildcats 2U18LLA05
Coldwater Arena
U11 LL2
Shared Practice with U11 LL1
Oro Community Arena
U9 MD
Split Ice
Oro Community Arena
U9 LL
Split Ice
Oro Community Arena
U11 B
Practice
Oro Community Arena
U15 LL1
Split Ice
Oro Community Arena
U15 B
Split Ice
Oro Community Arena
U18 LL1
@ Coldwater Wildcats 3U18LLB06
Coldwater Arena
U8
Development Skate
Oro Community Arena
U9
Skills Development Skate
Oro Community Arena
U18 LL2
Practice
Oro Community Arena
U18 LL1
Practice
Oro Community Arena
U18 LL3
Practice
Oro Community Arena
U11 D
Split Ice
Oro Community Arena
U13 B
Split Ice
Oro Community Arena
U15 B
vs South Muskoka Bears BU15T1RRPlay10
Oro Community Arena
All Goalies U7-U18
Goalie Clinic
Oro Community Arena
U11 B
@ Georgian Shores LightningU11T1RRPlay09
Thornbury
U13 LL2
Practice
Oro Community Arena
U18 B
@ Midland CentennialsU18T1RRPlay08
Midland Arena (Centennial)
U11 B
@ Essa EaglesU11T1RRPlay05
Angus Arena
U15 LL1
@ Honeywood Hurricanes 1U15LLA08
North Dufferin CC
U13 LL1
@ Wasaga Beach Stars 1U13LLA27
Wasaga
U21 LL
vs Schomberg Red WingsSR23-U21-FB3
Oro Community Arena
U18 LL1
@ Shelburne Wolves 1U18LLB21
Shelburne CDRC
U15 B
@ Midland CentennialsU15T1RRPlay08
Midland Arena (Centennial)
U7 4
Shared Practice with U7 3
Oro Community Arena
U7 2
Shared Practice with U7 1
Oro Community Arena
U11 B
Practice
Oro Community Arena
U13 LL1
Practice
Oro Community Arena
U8 LL2
@ Collingwood Junior Blues 3U8159
Central
U8 LL 1
@ Collingwood
Central Arena
U15 LL1
Practice
Oro Community Arena
U11 LL2
@ Osprey Hawks 2U11LLA18
Osprey
U9 LL
@ South Grey Spartans LLU9LLD14
Flesherton
U11 D
vs South Muskoka Bears DU11T3RRPlay15
Oro Community Arena
U13 LL2
@ Osprey Hawks 2U13LLA23
Osprey
U11 LL1
vs Honeywood Hurricanes 1U11LLC23
Oro Community Arena
U15 B
vs Huntsville Otters BU15T1RRPlay12
Oro Community Arena
U13 B
@ Huntsville Otters BU13T1RRPlay07
CSC (Don Lough)
U18 B
Practice
Oro Community Arena
U18 LL2
vs Shelburne Wolves 1U18LLB18
Oro Community Arena
U18 LL3
vs Georgian Shores Lightning 1U18LLA28
Oro Community Arena
U7 4
Shared Practice with U7 3
Oro Community Arena
U7 2
Shared Practice with U7 1
Oro Community Arena
U8 LL 1
vs Georgian Shores Lightning 1U8162
Oro Community Arena
U8 LL2
vs Georgian Shores Lightning 2U8163
Oro Community Arena
U11 D
vs Huntsville Otters DU11T3RRPlay13
Oro Community Arena
U11 LL2
vs Shelburne Wolves 1U11LLA14
Oro Community Arena
U11 B
vs Penetang FlamesU11T1RRPlay18
Oro Community Arena
U13 LL2
vs Osprey Hawks 2U13LLA15
Oro Community Arena
U18 LL2
@ Collingwood Junior Blues 3U18LLB11
Eddie Bush
U13 B
vs Clearview CanucksU13T1RRPlay14
Oro Community Arena
U15 LL1
vs Grand Valley Twisters 1U15LLA20
Oro Community Arena
U21 LL
@ Schomberg Red WingsSR23-U21-FB4
Trisan Centre
U18 B
vs South Muskoka Bears BU18T1RRPlay12
Oro Community Arena
U13 B
Practice
Oro Community Arena
U9 LL
Split Ice
Oro Community Arena
U9 MD
Split Ice
Oro Community Arena
U11 B
Practice
Oro Community Arena
U11 D
Split Ice
Oro Community Arena
U15 B
Split Ice
Oro Community Arena
U18 LL3
@ Collingwood Junior Blues 1U18LLA09
Eddie Bush
U18 B
vs Shelburne Wolves CU18T1RRPlay11
Oro Community Arena
U9
Skills Development Skate
Oro Community Arena
U9 LL
vs Clearview Canucks LLU9LLD09
Oro Community Arena
U15 B
@ Parry Sound ShamrocksU15T1SF1
Humphrey
U11 D
Practice
Oro Community Arena
U18 LL2
@ Wasaga Beach Stars 1U18LLB27
Wasaga
U15 LL1
Practice
Oro Community Arena
U13 LL2
Practice
Oro Community Arena
U11 B
Practice
Oro Community Arena
U13 B
Practice
Oro Community Arena
U11 B
@ Penetang FlamesU11T1SF1
Penetang Memorial Arena
All Goalies U7-U18
Goalie Clinic Last one of Season
Oro Community Arena
U18 B
Practice
Oro Community Arena
U13 LL2
@ Collingwood Junior Blues 2U13LLA06
Eddie Bush
U13 B
Maple Syrup Country Tournament
Elmvale
U9 LL
John Prince Memorial Tournament
Essa
U13 B
vs Mid Huron6
Wasaga Stars Community Rink
U11 D
vs Muskoka RockU11T3SF1
Oro Community Arena
U13 B
Maple Syrup Country Tournament
Elmvale
U9 LL
John Prince Memorial Tournament
Essa
U9 MD
Practice
Oro Community Arena
U7 2
Shared Practice with U7 1
Oro Community Arena
U13 B
vs Stirling27
Wasaga Arena Spectator Rink
U7 4
Shared Practice with U7 3
Oro Community Arena
U8 LL 1
vs Essa Eagles BlackU8167
Oro Community Arena
U8 LL2
vs Essa Eagles WhiteU8166
Oro Community Arena
U11 D
Practice
Oro Community Arena
U11 LL1
Practice
Oro Community Arena
U11 LL2
Practice
Oro Community Arena
U11 B
Practice
Oro Community Arena
U13 LL1
Practice
Oro Community Arena
U15 B
Practice
Oro Community Arena
U18 B
Practice
Oro Community Arena
U13 B
@ Lambeth41
Elmvale Arena
U13 B
Maple Syrup Country Tournament
Elmvale
U9 LL
John Prince Memorial Tournament
Essa
U9 MD
Split Ice
Oro Community Arena
U11 D
Split Ice
Oro Community Arena
U7 2
Shared Practice with U7 1
Oro Community Arena
U7 4
Shared Practice with U7 3
Oro Community Arena
U8 LL 1
vs Coldwater 1 Wildcats
Oro Community Arena
U8 LL2
vs Coldwater 2 Wildcats
Oro Community Arena
U13 LL2
Split Ice
Oro Community Arena
U13 LL1
Split Ice
Oro Community Arena
U18 B
Practice
Oro Community Arena
U11 D
Practice
Oro Community Arena
U11 B
Practice
Oro Community Arena
U15 LL1
Practice
Oro Community Arena
U15 B
Practice
Oro Community Arena
U18 LL3
Practice
Oro Community Arena
U18 LL1
Practice
Oro Community Arena
U18 LL2
Practice
Oro Community Arena
U13 LL2
Practice
Oro Community Arena
U13 LL1
Practice
Oro Community Arena
U13 B
Last Practice
Oro Community Arena
U11 LL2
Practice
Oro Community Arena
U11 LL1
Practice
Oro Community Arena
U13 LL1
Barb Downey Memorial Tournament
Owen Sound
U13 LL1
Barb Downey Memorial Tournament
Owen Sound
U8 LL2
Shared Practice with U8 LL 1
Oro Community Arena
U7 2
Last Practice with U7 1
Oro Community Arena
U7 4
Shared Practice with U7 3
Oro Community Arena
U9 LL
Split Ice
Oro Community Arena
U9 MD
Split Ice
Oro Community Arena
U11 LL1
Split Ice
Oro Community Arena
U11 LL2
Split Ice
Oro Community Arena
U11 B
Practice
Oro Community Arena
U11 D
Practice
Oro Community Arena
U15 B
Practice
Oro Community Arena
U18 B
Last Full Ice
Oro Community Arena
U13 LL1
Barb Downey Memorial Tournament
Owen Sound
U8 LL2
Shared Practice with U8 LL 1
Oro Community Arena
U9 LL
Last Full Ice
Oro Community Arena
U9 MD
Last Full Ice
Oro Community Arena
U7 2
Game vs South Muskoka with U7 1
Oro Community Arena
U7 4
Practice with U7 3
Oro Community Arena
U11 D
Practice
Oro Community Arena
U15 B
Last Practice
Oro Community Arena
U13 LL2
Practice
Oro Community Arena
U18 LL2
Last Practice
Oro Community Arena
U11 LL1
Practice
Oro Community Arena
U13 LL1
Split Ice
Oro Community Arena
U15 LL1
Split Ice
Oro Community Arena
U11 B
Practice
Oro Community Arena
U13 LL2
vs Collingwood Junior Blues 2U13ACH2
Oro Community Arena
U8
Development Skate
Oro Community Arena
U9
Development Skate
Oro Community Arena
U13 LL2
@ Collingwood Junior Blues 2U13ACH1
Central
U11 LL1
@ Georgian Shores Lightning 2U11CCN1
Meaford
U11 D
vs South Grey SpartansR5U11T3Champ
Oro Community Arena
U11 B
@ Georgian Shores LightningR5U11T1Champ
Thornbury
U18 LL2
@ Clearview Canucks 2U18BCN1
Stayner
U18 LL1
Split Ice
Oro Community Arena
U18 B
Split Ice
Oro Community Arena
U9 LL
Split Ice
Oro Community Arena
U9 MD
Split Ice
Oro Community Arena
U13 LL1
@ Osprey Hawks 1U13ACN1
Osprey
U11 LL1
vs Georgian Shores Lightning 2U11CCN2
Oro Community Arena
U15 LL1
vs Osprey Hawks 1U15ACH1
Oro Community Arena
U13 LL2
@ Collingwood Junior Blues 2U13ACH3
Eddie Bush
U15 B
Alymer Spring Rep Tournament
Alymer
U18 B
Alymer Spring Rep Tournament
Alymer
U11 B
Aylmer Spring Rep Tournament
Aylmer
U9 LL
Playoff Tournament
Owen Sound
U9 MD
Playoff Tournament
Owen Sound
U11 B
@ Saugeen Valley
EECC
U18 B
@ Lambton Shores
EECC
U15 B
@ Mid-HuronF3
East Elgin Community Complex - Eastlink
U18 LL2
vs Clearview Canucks 2U18BCN2
Oro Community Arena
U15 B
@ AyrF5
Belmont Community Centre
U15 B
Alymer Spring Rep Tournament
Alymer
U18 B
Alymer Spring Rep Tournament
Alymer
U11 B
Aylmer Spring Rep Tournament
Aylmer
U9 LL
Playoff Tournament
Owen Sound
U9 MD
Playoff Tournament
Owen Sound
U7 3
U7 Jamboree
Palmerston
U7 4
U7 Jamboree
Palmerston
U7 2
Shared Practice with U7 1
Oro Community Arena
U8 LL 1
vs South Grey Spartans
Oro Community Arena
U8 LL2
vs South Grey Spartans
Oro Community Arena
U11 D
Last Practice
Oro Community Arena
U11 LL2
Practice
Oro Community Arena
U15 LL1
Last Practice
Oro Community Arena
U13 LL2
Last Practice
Oro Community Arena
U15 B
vs East ElginF9
East Elgin Community Complex - Eastlink
U13 LL1
Last Practice
Oro Community Arena
U18 LL2
@ Clearview Canucks 2U18BCN3
Stayner
U15 B
Alymer Spring Rep Tournament
Alymer
U18 B
Alymer Spring Rep Tournament
Alymer
U11 B
Aylmer Spring Rep Tournament
Aylmer
U9 LL
Playoff Tournament
Owen Sound
U9 MD
Playoff Tournament
Owen Sound
U7 2
Last Practice with U7 1
Oro Community Arena
U7 4
Last Practice with U7 3
Oro Community Arena
U8 LL 1
Last Practice
Oro Community Arena
U8 LL2
Last Practice
Oro Community Arena
U11 LL1
Practice
Oro Community Arena
U13 LL1
vs Osprey Hawks 1U13ACN2
Oro Community Arena
U18 LL3
Last Practice
Oro Community Arena
U18 LL1
Last Practice
Oro Community Arena
U15 LL1
@ Osprey Hawks 1U15ACH2
Osprey
U11 LL2
Last Practice
Oro Community Arena
U18 LL2
vs Clearview Canucks 2U18BCN4
Oro Community Arena
U8
Development Skate
Oro Community Arena
U9
Skills Development Skate
Oro Community Arena
U11 LL1
@ Georgian Shores Lightning 2U11CCN3
Meaford
U13 LL2
vs Collingwood Junior Blues 2U13ACH4
Oro Community Arena
U15 LL1
vs Osprey Hawks 1U15ACH3
Oro Community Arena
U11 D
Practice
Oro Community Arena
U11 B
Practice
Oro Community Arena
U13 LL1
@ Osprey Hawks 1U13ACN3
Osprey
U15 ALL
Body Checking Clinic with U13 2011
Oro Community Arena
U15 LL1
@ Osprey Hawks 1U15ACH4
Osprey
U11 LL1
vs Georgian Shores Lightning 2U11CCN4
Oro Community Arena
U13 LL1
vs Osprey Hawks 1U13ACN4
Oro Community Arena
U15 LL1
DQ Challenge Cup
South Huron
U18 LL1
DQ Challenge Cup
South Huron
U18 LL3
DQ Challenge Cup
South Huron
U18 LL1
vs South Huron
South Huron R.C
U15 LL1
DQ Challenge Cup
South Huron
U18 LL1
DQ Challenge Cup
South Huron
U18 LL3
DQ Challenge Cup
South Huron
U18 LL1
@ South Kent
South Huron R.C
U18 LL1
@ Applewood
Zurich C.C
U15 LL1
DQ Challenge Cup
South Huron
U18 LL1
DQ Challenge Cup
South Huron
U18 LL3
DQ Challenge Cup
South Huron
U11 D
Practice
Oro Community Arena
U11 B
Practice
Oro Community Arena
No events for Mon, Apr 01, 2024
U11 B
Last Practice
Oro Community Arena
U11 D
Last Practice
Oro Community Arena
No events for Wed, Apr 03, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 04, 2024
U11 LL2
Bill Whitbread Tournament
Caledon
U11 LL2
Bill Whitbread Tournament
Caledon
U11 LL2
Bill Whitbread Tournament
Caledon
No events for Mon, Apr 08, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 09, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 10, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 11, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 12, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 13, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 14, 2024