Organization Calendar (Oro Thunder Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 17, 2019-Mar 09, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
Peewee LL2 - Orillia
Tyke 2 - Boston Pizza Jamboree
Tyke 1 - Boston Pizza Jamboree
Junior IP & IP
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
8:10 AM-9:10 AM
Shared Practice
Senior IP 1 & Senior IP 2
9:20 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LL1
10:40 AM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks 1
Tyke 2
12:00 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes 2
Tyke 1
12:00 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes 1
Novice Rep
1:10 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
Atom LL2
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
4:30 PM
vs. Napanee Stars AE
Oro Community Arena [O-PAE3-Q4-2]
Atom Rep
4:40 PM
@ Wasaga Beach Stars
Wasaga [GBAB17]
Bantam LL2
5:40 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
Midget LL1
7:10 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 1
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Tyke & Novice Players
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Skill Development
Novice Rep
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
7:10 PM
@ Collingwood Blackhawks 1
Eddie Bush [GTMA01]
Midget Rep
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Peewee LL1 & Peewee LL2
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee AE
7:00 PM
@ Shelburne AE Wolves
Atom Rep
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:10 PM
@ Flesherton Golden Hawks
Flesherton [GBBB01]
Midget LL1
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
All Atom Players
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Skill Development
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
7:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves 1
Peewee LL2
7:10 PM
@ Penetang Flames
Atom AE
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL1
8:05 PM
@ Shelburne Wolves
Midget LL2
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
7:30 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves 1
Atom Rep
8:00 PM
@ Elmvale Coyotes
Elmvale [GBAB02]
Peewee AE
8:30 PM
@ Napanee Stars AE
Deseronto [O-PAE3-Q4-3]
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Senior IP 1 & Senior IP 2
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
Junior IP & IP
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Bantam LL2
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL1
11:00 AM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes 2
Atom LL2
12:20 PM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters
Peewee LL2
1:40 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 2
Atom AE
3:00 PM
vs. Midland AE Centennials
Peewee AE
3:30 PM
@ Napanee Stars AE
Peewee Rep
4:20 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
Bantam Rep
5:40 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
Midget Rep
7:10 PM
vs. Dundalk Storm
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02
Tyke 2 - Boston Pizza Jamboree
Tyke 1 - Boston Pizza Jamboree
Junior IP & IP
7:00 AM-8:10 AM
Shared Practice
Senior IP 1 & Senior IP 2
8:20 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL2
9:40 AM-10:40 AM
Practice
Peewee LL1
10:50 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
12:00 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
Atom LL2
12:40 PM
@ Midland Centennials 2
Atom Rep
1:10 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
Atom AE
2:00 PM
@ Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack
Atom LL1
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
4:10 PM
@ Penetang Flames
Peewee AE
4:30 PM
vs. Napanee Stars AE
Oro Community Arena [O-PAE3-Q4-5]
Bantam LL2
5:40 PM
vs. Bantam LL1
Midget LL1
6:15 PM
@ Midland Centennials 1
Midget LL2
7:10 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks 1
Bantam Rep
7:10 PM
@ Wasaga Beach Stars
Wasaga [GBBB17]
Midget Rep
8:50 PM
@ Penetang Flames AE
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
All Atom Players
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Skill Development
Atom Rep & Novice Rep
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Atom LL2
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Bantam LL1
7:00 PM
@ Flesherton Golden Hawks
Flesherton [GTBA04]
Peewee LL2
7:30 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
Peewee AE
7:30 PM
@ Napanee Stars AE
Midget LL2
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Tyke & Novice Players
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Skill Development
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
Atom LL1
7:30 PM
@ Grand Valley Twisters
Grand Valley [GTAD16]
Bantam LL2
7:30 PM
@ Flesherton Golden Hawks
Flesherton [GTBA05]
Peewee LL1
7:00 PM
@ Creemore Valley Hawks
Creemore [GTPB10]
Bantam LL1
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
Peewee LL1
7:30 PM
@ Penetang Flames
Peewee Rep
8:15 PM
@ Stayner Cyclones
Stayner [GBPA21]
Midget Rep
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Senior IP 1 & Senior IP 2
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
Junior IP & IP
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL2
11:00 AM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes 1
Atom LL1
12:20 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 2
Novice Rep
1:30 PM
@ Essa Eagles
Angus Arena [GBNB05]
Atom AE
1:40 PM
vs. Shelburne AE Wolves
Peewee AE
3:00 PM
vs. Shelburne AE Wolves
Peewee LL2
3:10 PM
@ Wasaga Beach Stars 2
Wasaga [GTPB30]
Peewee Rep
4:20 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
Bantam Rep
5:40 PM
vs. Penetang AE Flames
Midget Rep
7:10 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
Junior IP & IP
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
Senior IP 1 & Senior IP 2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
11:50 AM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes
Atom Rep
1:10 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
Tyke 1
2:00 PM
@ Penetang Flames 2
Tyke 2
2:00 PM
@ Penetang Flames 2
Tyke 2
2:00 PM
@ Penetang Flames 3
Tyke 1
2:00 PM
@ Penetang Flames 3
Atom AE
2:20 PM
@ Collingwood Blackhawks AE4
Eddie Bush [GBAD03]
Peewee LL1
4:50 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 2
Peewee LL2
6:10 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks 2
Midget Rep
8:40 PM
@ Wasaga Beach Stars
Wasaga [GBMB16]
Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Tyke & Novice Players
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Skill Development
Atom Rep & Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:40 PM
@ Penetang AE Flames
Peewee AE
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
@ Georgian Shores Lightning
Thornbury [GBAB09]
Peewee LL2
7:30 PM
vs. Peewee LL1
Midget LL2
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
All Atom Players
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Skill Development
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Senior IP 1 & Senior IP 2
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
Junior IP & IP
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from orominorhockey.ca on Thursday, February 21, 2019 at 4:43 AM