Organization Calendar (Oro Thunder Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 16, 2018-Jan 05, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22
Novice Rep - Brad Pearsall Memorial
Bantam Rep - Wasaga Beach Silver Stick
Midget Rep - Wasaga Beach Silver Stick
Peewee LL2 - Parry Sound
Senior IP 1
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Junior IP & IP
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom AE
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL1
1:10 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 1
Peewee Rep
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
4:30 PM
vs. Shelburne AE Wolves
Tyke 2
4:30 PM
@ Coldwater Wildcats
Bantam LL2
5:50 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 1
Midget LL2
7:15 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 2
Peewee AE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
5:50 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
6:50 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones 2
Atom Rep
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Atom AE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL1
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Peewee LL1
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Collingwood
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
8:30 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes 1
Peewee AE
7:00 PM
@ Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
@ Midland Centennials
Midget LL1
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:45 PM
@ Elmvale Coyotes
Elmvale [BA-GB12]
Midget LL2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:10 PM
@ Midland Centennials
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Senior IP 1
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Junior IP & IP
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Peewee LL1
10:10 AM
@ Midland Centennials 2
Bantam LL2
11:10 AM-12:10 PM
Practice
Atom LL2
12:20 PM
vs. Atom LL1
Atom Rep
1:40 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
Atom AE
2:50 PM
@ Midland AE Centennials
Peewee AE
3:00 PM
vs. Elmvale AE Coyotes
Peewee LL2
4:20 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
Peewee Rep
4:25 PM
@ Penetang Flames
Midget LL2
4:30 PM
@ Shelburne Wolves 1
Midget LL1
5:10 PM
@ Midland Centennials 2
Bantam LL1
5:40 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 2
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM
@ Midland Centennials
Midget Rep
7:10 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
Bantam LL2 - Wasaga Beach Tournament
Junior IP & IP
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
Senior IP 1 & Senior IP 2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LL2
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Peewee LL2
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Peewee Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL1
1:10 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 1
Bantam LL1
1:50 PM
@ Midland Centennials 2
Tyke 2
3:30 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 2
Tyke 1
3:30 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 1
Atom Rep
4:40 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
5:00 PM
@ Coldwater Wildcats
Peewee LL1
5:50 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes
Midget LL1
6:30 PM
@ Coldwater Wildcats
Midget LL2
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
8:10 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes
Peewee LL1
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Junior IP & IP
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Senior IP 1 & Senior IP 2
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL2
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL1
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL2
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
4:10 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:35 PM
@ Elmvale Coyotes
Elmvale [NA-GB08]
Bantam Rep
6:40 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
7:50 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
IP & Junior IP
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
Senior IP 1 & Senior IP 2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL2
9:00 AM
vs. West Grey #1
Atom AE
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
11:00 AM
vs. Midland Centennials
Atom LL1
12:20 PM
vs. Penetang Flames 2
Peewee Rep
1:00 PM
@ Collingwood Blackhawks
Eddie Bush [PA-GB05]
Atom Rep
1:40 PM-2:40 PM
Practice
Tyke 2
2:50 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats
Tyke 1
2:50 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
Peewee AE
3:35 PM
@ Penetang AE Flames
Bantam LL1
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2
6:00 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
Midget LL2
7:10 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves 2
Dec 30Dec 31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
Peewee AE - Rising Stars Tournament
Senior IP 1
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Junior IP & IP
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
12:10 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
1:10 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
Atom LL1
1:50 PM
@ Midland Centennials 1
Tyke 1
2:00 PM
@ Coldwater Wildcats
Peewee LL1
3:00 PM
@ Coldwater Wildcats 1
Atom LL2
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
5:30 PM
@ Stayner Cyclones 1
Stayner [MT134]
Bantam Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:40 PM
@ Elmvale AE Coyotes
Elmvale [PC-GB05]
Midget LL2
7:00 PM
@ Stayner Cyclones 2
Stayner [MT143]
Midget Rep
7:10 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
Novice Rep
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
8:10 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones 2
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2
7:30 PM
@ Coldwater Wildcats 1
Peewee LL1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
Junior IP & IP
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Senior IP 1 & Senior IP 2
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
11:10 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
Atom LL2
12:30 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 1
Atom AE
1:50 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks AE4
Bantam LL2
2:50 PM
@ Midland Centennials 1
Peewee LL2
3:10 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 1
Tyke 1
3:50 PM
@ Elmvale Coyotes 1
Elmvale [TE001]
Tyke 2
3:50 PM
@ Elmvale Coyotes 2
Elmvale [TE002]
Midget LL1
4:30 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
5:30 PM
@ Midland Centennials 2
Peewee Rep
5:50 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
Midget Rep
7:10 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from orominorhockey.ca on Wednesday, December 19, 2018 at 6:31 AM