Oro Thunder Minor Hockey

Paying Rep Fees
Rep fees are to be paid using playpay. 

The rep team fee activity is available for selection and payment. To add this activity, Members go into ‘my organizations’, click the change hyperlink under Activities for the player, select Rep Fee and click ‘Save Activities’.  The activity will be added and the adjusted amount owed will be automatically updated in ‘my home’ for the member, and in the ‘my members’ dashboard in your organization PlayPay account.  Example screenshots below.

Rep_fees.png
News ArchiveLatest News
Click to view full-size image
Submitted By Hannah Lankin on Thursday, October 17, 2019 (51 views)
Join us! Read More
OMHA Headlines
Other Recent Articles
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarSchedule for the Next 5 Days
TuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
Midget Rep - Prince Edward County Milk Tournament
Player Development (Novice Rep & Atom)
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:00 PM
@ Elmvale AE Coyotes
Elmvale [PC-GB24]
Midget LL2
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL3
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep & Atom LL1
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
All Teams
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Goalie Clinic
Novice Rep & Novice LL2
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Peewee LL1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
8:00 PM
@ Essa AE Eagles
Angus Arena [PC-GB36]
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL3
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Junior IP
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Skill Development
Minor Novice & IP
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Skill Development
Atom LL1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL2
10:00 AM
vs. Midland Centennials LL
Novice Rep
11:10 AM
vs. Essa Eagles
Novice LL1
11:10 AM
vs. Essa Eagles LL
Atom AE
12:20 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears AE
Atom Rep
1:40 PM
vs. Clearview Canucks
Peewee AE
3:00 PM
vs. Dundalk Storm
Peewee Rep
4:20 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
Peewee LL1
5:00 PM
@ Wasaga Beach Stars 2
Wasaga [PE81]
Bantam Rep
5:40 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
Bantam LL1
6:20 PM
@ Wasaga Beach Stars 1
Wasaga [BE093]
Midget LL2
7:10 PM
vs. South Muskoka
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Organization Record
2019-2020
Upcoming Games
Our Tournaments
View AllOnline Libraries
Colours Legend
The following colours are used throughout the site to help display schedule information.
  • Home Regular Season & Playoff
  • Away Regular Season & Playoff
  • Practices & Exhibition Games
  • Tournaments & Tournament Games
Printed from orominorhockey.ca on Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 12:03 PM