Schedule & Results (Oro Thunder Minor Hockey)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Oct 19 20217:00 PM U11 AECollingwood Oro Community Arena
Oct 27 20218:00 PM U18 LL2Gravenhurst Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
Oct 30 20211:20 PM U9 REPCollingwood Oro Community Arena
Oct 30 20217:10 PM U18 LL2South Muskoka Oro Community Arena
Nov 13 202112:20 PM U9 REPHuntsville OttersOro Community Arena
Nov 14 20219:30 AM U8 LL1Essa EaglesAngus Arena
Nov 14 20219:30 AM U8 LL2Essa EaglesAngus Arena
Nov 20 202111:30 AM U9 REPElmvale CoyotesOro Community Arena
Nov 20 20212:15 PM U8 LL1Penetang FlamesPenetang Memorial Arena
Nov 20 20212:15 PM U8 LL2Penetang FlamesPenetang Memorial Arena
Nov 27 20212:30 PM U9 REPHuntsville OttersHuntsville Canada Summit Centre
Dec 05 20213:40 PM U9 REPElmvale CoyotesElmvale Arena
Dec 11 20213:00 PM U8 LL1Elmvale CoyotesElmvale Arena
Dec 11 20213:00 PM U8 LL2Elmvale CoyotesElmvale Arena
Dec 18 202111:00 AM U9 REPCollingwood Central Arena
U15A-GB36Dec 18 20215:30 PM U15 REPSouth Muskoka BearsOro Community Arena
Dec 19 202111:50 AM U9 REPSouth Muskoka Oro Community Arena
U11E089Dec 19 202111:50 AM U11 LLClearview LL 1Oro Community Arena
MPS-U15-26Dec 19 20213:30 PM U15 REPSouth Muskoka BearsGravenhurst Centennial Centre
U13C-GB26Dec 22 20217:40 PM U13 AEEssa EaglesAngus Arena
U13C-GB42Jan 02 20221:10 PM U13 AEMuskoka RockOro Community Arena
U11C-GB14Jan 04 20227:10 PM U11 AEElmvale Coyotes AEElmvale
U18W022Jan 05 20228:30 PM U18 LL1Collingwood Blackhawks LL 1Central
U15A-GB06Jan 07 20227:00 PM U15 REPCollingwood Jr. BluesCentral
U13A-GB40Jan 07 20227:30 PM U13 REPPenetang FlamesPenetang Memorial Arena
U11E025Jan 08 202210:00 AM U11 LLColdwater Wildcats LL 1Coldwater Arena
U11A-GB35Jan 08 20222:30 PM U11 REPSouth Muskoka BearsOro Community Arena
U13A-GB35Jan 08 20224:00 PM U13 REPSouth Muskoka BearsOro Community Arena
U18A-GB32Jan 08 20225:30 PM U18 REPElmvale CoyotesOro Community Arena
U11E085Jan 09 202211:50 AM U11 LLEssa Eagles LL 1Oro Community Arena
U11C-GB34Jan 09 20221:10 PM U11 AESouth Grey SpartansOro Community Arena
U15A-GB47Jan 09 20225:30 PM U15 REPPenetang FlamesPenetang Memorial Arena
U13C-GB43Jan 09 20225:50 PM U13 AEMidland Centennials AEOro Community Arena
U18A-GB29Jan 09 20227:10 PM U18 REPPenetang FlamesOro Community Arena
U18E031Jan 10 20228:00 PM U18 LL1Coldwater Wildcats LL 3Coldwater Arena
U18A-GB07Jan 11 20228:30 PM U18 REPCollingwood Jr. BluesCentral
U13B-GB38Jan 14 20227:00 PM U13 REPShelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
U13C-GB14Jan 14 20227:30 PM U13 AEElmvale Coyotes AEElmvale
U18B-GB13Jan 14 20228:15 PM U18 REPShelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
U11E081Jan 15 202212:20 PM U11 LLMidland Centennials LL 1Oro Community Arena
U11A-GB34Jan 15 20221:40 PM U11 REPMidland CentennialsOro Community Arena
U13A-GB31Jan 15 20223:00 PM U13 REPPenetang FlamesOro Community Arena
U13C-GB55Jan 15 20224:15 PM U13 AEPenetang Flames AEPenetang Memorial Arena
U15E62Jan 15 20224:20 PM U15 LLEssa Eagles LL 1Oro Community Arena
U15A-GB37Jan 15 20225:40 PM U15 REPClearview CanucksOro Community Arena
U18W008Jan 15 20227:00 PM U18 LL2Clearview LL 1Stayner
U18E059Jan 15 20227:10 PM U18 LL1Coldwater Wildcats LL 2Oro Community Arena
U11A-GB33Jan 16 202211:50 AM U11 REPElmvale CoyotesOro Community Arena
U11C-GB35Jan 16 20221:10 PM U11 AEElmvale Coyotes AEOro Community Arena
U11E054Jan 16 20223:40 PM U11 LLEssa Eagles LL 1Angus Arena
U13C-GB44Jan 16 20224:30 PM U13 AEEssa EaglesOro Community Arena
U13A-GB32Jan 16 20225:50 PM U13 REPCollingwood Jr. BluesOro Community Arena
U18E006Jan 16 20226:00 PM U18 LL1Coldwater Wildcats LL 1Coldwater Arena
U15E35Jan 16 20226:00 PM U15 LLEssa Eagles LL 1Angus Arena
U15A-GB16Jan 16 20227:00 PM U15 REPElmvale CoyotesElmvale
U18A-GB39Jan 16 20227:00 PM U18 REPPenetang FlamesPenetang Memorial Arena
U18E070Jan 16 20227:15 PM U18 LL2Midland Centennials LL 1Oro Community Arena
U13E002Jan 19 20228:30 PM U13 LLColdwater Wildcats LL 1Coldwater Arena
MPS-U11-018Jan 21 20226:30 PM U11 REPSouth Muskoka BearsBracebridge
U11B-GB08Jan 21 20227:00 PM U11 AEClearview CanucksCreemore
MPS-U13-26Jan 21 20228:00 PM U13 REPSouth Muskoka BearsBracebridge
U11A-GB31Jan 22 20222:00 PM U11 REPPenetang FlamesOro Community Arena
U11C-GB07Jan 22 20222:20 PM U11 AECollingwood Jr. Blues AECentral
U13A-GB34Jan 22 20223:20 PM U13 REPMidland CentennialsOro Community Arena
U13E045Jan 22 20224:30 PM U13 LLMidland Centennials LL 1Midland Arena (MMHA)
U18E073Jan 22 20225:40 PM U18 LL2Wasaga Beach Stars LL 1Wasaga
U15A-GB43Jan 22 20225:40 PM U15 REPEssa EaglesOro Community Arena
U18A-GB31Jan 22 20227:10 PM U18 REPCollingwood Jr. BluesOro Community Arena
U13E061Jan 23 202212:00 PM U13 LLColdwater Wildcats LL 2Oro Community Arena
U11C-GB40Jan 23 20221:10 PM U11 AEEssa EaglesOro Community Arena
U11A-GB08Jan 23 20223:50 PM U11 REPCollingwood Jr. BluesCentral
U13C-GB45Jan 23 20224:30 PM U13 AEPenetang Flames AEOro Community Arena
U15E80Jan 23 20225:30 PM U15 LLPenetang Flames LL 1Penetang Memorial Arena
U18E054Jan 23 20225:30 PM U18 LL1Wasaga Beach Stars LL 1Oro Community Arena
U13A-GB20Jan 23 20225:50 PM U13 REPElmvale CoyotesElmvale
U18E016Jan 23 20226:30 PM U18 LL2Coldwater Wildcats LL 2Coldwater Arena
U18A-GB30Jan 23 20227:15 PM U18 REPMidland CentennialsOro Community Arena
U13C-GB39Jan 27 20226:40 PM U13 AEMidland Centennials AEMidland Arena (Centennial)
MPS-U15-11Jan 28 20227:10 PM U15 REPParry Sound ShamrocksBOCC
MPS-U18-11Jan 28 20228:30 PM U18 REPParry Sound ShamrocksBOCC
U11C-GB37Jan 29 202211:20 AM U11 AECollingwood Jr. Blues AEOro Community Arena
U13E067Jan 29 202212:40 PM U13 LLElmvale Coyotes LL 1Oro Community Arena
U11A-GB30Jan 29 20222:00 PM U11 REPWasaga Beach StarsOro Community Arena
U11E007Jan 29 20222:00 PM U11 LLClearview LL 1Creemore
U13A-GB33Jan 29 20224:20 PM U13 REPElmvale CoyotesOro Community Arena
U15E69Jan 29 20225:40 PM U15 LLColdwater Wildcats LL 1Oro Community Arena
U18E063Jan 29 20227:10 PM U18 LL2Wasaga Beach Stars LL 1Oro Community Arena
U11E088Jan 30 20221:10 PM U11 LLClearview LL2Oro Community Arena
U13E035Jan 30 20223:30 PM U13 LLEssa Eagles LL 1Angus Arena
U13C-GB48Jan 30 20224:30 PM U13 AEElmvale Coyotes AEOro Community Arena
U11A-GB38Jan 30 20225:20 PM U11 REPPenetang FlamesPenetang Memorial Arena
U15A-GB38Jan 30 20225:50 PM U15 REPEssa EaglesOro Community Arena
U11C-GB16Jan 30 20226:00 PM U11 AEElmvale Coyotes AEElmvale
U15E54Jan 30 20226:20 PM U15 LLMidland Centennials LL 2Midland Arena (Centennial)
U13A-GB13Jan 30 20227:10 PM U13 REPElmvale CoyotesElmvale
U18A-GB26Jan 30 20227:15 PM U18 REPPenetang FlamesOro Community Arena
U11E074Feb 01 20227:20 PM U11 LLMidland Centennials LL 2Midland Arena (Centennial)
U13E008Feb 02 20228:30 PM U13 LLColdwater Wildcats LL 1Coldwater Arena
U11E013Feb 05 20223:30 PM U11 LLClearview LL2Creemore
U13E068Feb 05 20224:10 PM U13 LLColdwater Wildcats LL 2Oro Community Arena
U15E61Feb 05 20225:30 PM U15 LLMidland Centennials LL 2Oro Community Arena
U15E65Feb 06 20223:30 PM U15 LLColdwater Wildcats LL 2Oro Community Arena
U18E046Feb 06 20225:30 PM U18 LL1Midland Centennials LL 1Midland Arena (MMHA)
U13E054Feb 06 20225:30 PM U13 LLMidland Centennials LL 2Midland Arena (MMHA)
U11E032Feb 06 20226:00 PM U11 LLColdwater Wildcats LL 2Coldwater Arena
U13B-GB13Feb 08 20227:00 PM U13 AECollingwood Jr. Blues AE3Central
U13E025Feb 08 20228:25 PM U13 LLElmvale Coyotes LL 1Elmvale
U18E065Feb 08 20228:30 PM U18 LL2Wasaga Beach Stars LL 2Oro Community Arena
U15E06Feb 10 20227:00 PM U15 LLColdwater Wildcats LL 1Coldwater Arena
U18W031Feb 11 20228:30 PM U18 LL1Georgian Shores Lightning LL 1Meaford
U11E090Feb 12 20223:50 PM U11 LLElmvale Coyotes LL 1Oro Community Arena
U18E068Feb 12 20225:10 PM U18 LL2Coldwater Wildcats LL 2Oro Community Arena
U18E074Feb 12 20226:10 PM U18 LL1Wasaga Beach Stars LL 1Wasaga
Printed from orominorhockey.ca on Wednesday, January 26, 2022 at 9:59 AM