Schedule & Results (Oro Thunder Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 15 20181:30 PM Atom RepEssa EaglesAngus Arena
Sep 16 20186:15 PM Atom RepSouth Muskoka Bracebridge Memorial Arena
Sep 17 20186:30 PM Atom RepMidland CentennialsMidland Arena (Centennial)
Sep 18 20186:00 PM Novice RepSouth Muskoka Oro Community Arena
Sep 20 20186:00 PM Atom RepMidland CentennialsOro Community Arena
Sep 20 20187:20 PM Bantam LL1Bantam LL2Oro Community Arena
Sep 23 20187:15 PM Midget RepElmvale CoyotesOro Community Arena
Sep 25 20188:00 PM Midget LL1Midget LL2Oro Community Arena
Sep 30 20186:30 PM Peewee LL1Peewee LL2Oro Community Arena
PE069Oct 13 20182:40 PM Peewee LL1Coldwater Wildcats 1Oro Community Arena
PE109Oct 13 20183:10 PM Peewee LL2Wasaga Beach Stars 2Wasaga
AE084Oct 14 20183:00 PM Atom LL1Penetang Flames 1Penetang Memorial Arena
BE061Oct 14 20184:50 PM Bantam LL2Bantam LL1Oro Community Arena
PE081Oct 14 20185:20 PM Peewee LL1Penetang FlamesPenetang Memorial Arena
PE024Oct 16 20188:00 PM Peewee LL1Elmvale CoyotesElmvale
PC-GB14Oct 17 20187:10 PM Peewee AEPenetang AE FlamesOro Community Arena
BE070Oct 19 20188:30 PM Bantam LL2Midland Centennials 1Oro Community Arena
AE061Oct 20 20181:40 PM Atom LL1Wasaga Beach Stars 1Oro Community Arena
AE073Oct 20 20183:00 PM Atom LL2Penetang Flames 2Oro Community Arena
PE068Oct 20 20184:20 PM Peewee LL1Coldwater Wildcats 2Oro Community Arena
BE098Oct 20 20184:30 PM Bantam LL2Wasaga Beach Stars 2Wasaga
BA-GB26Oct 20 20185:40 PM Bantam RepMidland CentennialsOro Community Arena
BE084Oct 20 20189:30 PM Bantam LL1Wasaga Beach Stars 1Wasaga
NA-GB33Oct 21 20181:45 PM Novice RepOwen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
AE118Oct 21 20182:20 PM Atom LL2Wasaga Beach Stars 2Wasaga
PC-GB09Oct 21 20184:30 PM Peewee AEShelburne AE WolvesOro Community Arena
PA-GB22Oct 21 20185:50 PM Peewee RepElmvale CoyotesOro Community Arena
NA-GB14Oct 22 20186:30 PM Novice RepMidland CentennialsMidland Arena (Centennial)
PC-GB35Oct 22 20187:30 PM Peewee AEShelburne AE WolvesShelburne CDRC
AC-GB11Oct 23 20187:00 PM Atom AEElmvale AE CoyotesElmvale
PE021Oct 23 20188:00 PM Peewee LL2Elmvale CoyotesElmvale
PA-GB24Oct 24 20187:10 PM Peewee RepPenetang FlamesOro Community Arena
NA-GB26Oct 25 20187:30 PM Novice RepMidland CentennialsOro Community Arena
PE051Oct 27 201810:10 AM Peewee LL2Midland Centennials 2Midland Arena (Centennial)
AE044Oct 27 201811:20 AM Atom LL2Midland Centennials 1Midland Arena (Centennial)
AE069Oct 27 201811:50 AM Atom LL1Coldwater Wildcats 1Oro Community Arena
AC-GB40Oct 27 20181:10 PM Atom AEMidland AE CentennialsOro Community Arena
PE093Oct 27 20181:50 PM Peewee LL1Wasaga Beach Stars 1Wasaga
AA-GB35Oct 27 20182:30 PM Atom RepElmvale CoyotesOro Community Arena
MPS-N-57Oct 27 20183:30 PM Novice RepSouth Muskoka BearsBracebridge
MPS-PB-31Oct 27 20184:40 PM Peewee AESouth Muskoka Bears AEBracebridge
MPS-BA-42Oct 27 20186:15 PM Bantam RepSouth Muskoka BearsBracebridge
MT094Oct 27 20187:10 PM Midget LL2Owen Sound Jr. AttackOro Community Arena
MPS-N-32Oct 28 20181:00 PM Novice RepHuntsville OttersCSC (Jack Bionda)
AE077Oct 28 20181:10 PM Atom LL2Elmvale Coyotes 2Oro Community Arena
MPS-AB-18Oct 28 20183:00 PM Atom AESouth Muskoka Bears AEBracebridge
MPS-AA-20Oct 28 20183:45 PM Atom RepHuntsville OttersCSC (Jack Bionda)
PE065Oct 28 20184:30 PM Peewee LL1Midland Centennials 2Oro Community Arena
BA-GB05Oct 28 20184:50 PM Bantam RepCollingwood BlackhawksCentral
PC-GB45Oct 28 20185:50 PM Peewee AESouth Muskoka Bears AEOro Community Arena
BE020Oct 28 20187:00 PM Bantam LL1Elmvale Coyotes 1Elmvale
MA-GB32Oct 28 20187:15 PM Midget RepMidland CentennialsOro Community Arena
AE007Oct 30 20186:30 PM Atom LL2Coldwater Wildcats 1Coldwater Arena
BE055Nov 01 20188:30 PM Bantam LL1Bantam LL2Oro Community Arena
NB-GB49Nov 02 20187:20 PM Novice RepWasaga Beach StarsWasaga
BA-GB42Nov 02 20187:30 PM Bantam RepHuntsville OttersOro Community Arena
MPS-MA-37Nov 02 20188:15 PM Midget RepSouth Muskoka BearsBracebridge
MT047Nov 02 20189:15 PM Midget LL2Elmvale CoyotesElmvale
NA-GB22Nov 03 201811:00 AM Novice RepOwen Sound Jr. AttackOro Community Arena
AC-GB36Nov 03 201812:20 PM Atom AEOwen Sound AE Jr. AttackOro Community Arena
AE076Nov 03 20181:40 PM Atom LL2Midland Centennials 2Oro Community Arena
PE071Nov 03 20183:00 PM Peewee LL2Peewee LL1Oro Community Arena
PC-GB08Nov 03 20184:20 PM Peewee AEOwen Sound AE Jr. AttackOro Community Arena
BE036Nov 03 20185:30 PM Bantam LL1Midland Centennials 1Midland Arena (Centennial)
BA-GB21Nov 03 20185:40 PM Bantam RepCollingwood BlackhawksOro Community Arena
AE040Nov 03 20185:50 PM Atom LL1Elmvale Coyotes 2Elmvale
BE044Nov 03 20187:00 PM Bantam LL2Midland Centennials 2Midland Arena (Centennial)
MA-GB60Nov 03 20187:10 PM Midget RepHuntsville OttersOro Community Arena
MT066Nov 03 20188:30 PM Midget LL2Midland Centennials 1Midland Arena (Centennial)
AE063Nov 04 201810:30 AM Atom LL1Penetang Flames 1Oro Community Arena
PE070Nov 04 201811:50 AM Peewee LL1Midland Centennials 1Oro Community Arena
AE051Nov 04 201812:40 PM Atom LL2Midland Centennials 2Midland Arena (Centennial)
NA-GB54Nov 04 20181:10 PM Novice RepSouth Muskoka BearsOro Community Arena
AC-GB66Nov 04 20183:30 PM Atom AEMuskoka RockOro Community Arena
PE084Nov 04 20184:10 PM Peewee LL2Penetang FlamesPenetang Memorial Arena
PC-GB46Nov 04 20184:50 PM Peewee AEMuskoka RockOro Community Arena
MA-GB34Nov 04 20186:10 PM Midget RepFlesherton Golden HawksOro Community Arena
PA-GB33Nov 06 20187:20 PM Peewee RepPenetang FlamesPenetang Memorial Arena
BE053Nov 09 20188:30 PM Bantam LL1Penetang FlamesOro Community Arena
MA-GB02Nov 09 20189:00 PM Midget RepCollingwood BlackhawksEddie Bush
AC-GB62Nov 10 201811:20 AM Atom AEShelburne AE WolvesShelburne CDRC
NA-GB24Nov 10 201812:00 PM Novice RepElmvale CoyotesOro Community Arena
AE105Nov 10 201812:40 PM Atom LL1Wasaga Beach Stars 1Wasaga
PE075Nov 10 20181:20 PM Peewee LL2Midland Centennials 2Oro Community Arena
PC-GB48Nov 10 20182:40 PM Peewee AEHuntsville Otters AEOro Community Arena
PA-GB45Nov 10 20184:00 PM Peewee RepHuntsville OttersOro Community Arena
BE067Nov 10 20185:20 PM Bantam LL2Elmvale Coyotes 2Oro Community Arena
AE034Nov 10 20185:50 PM Atom LL2Elmvale Coyotes 2Elmvale
MPS-BA-24Nov 10 20187:10 PM Bantam RepHuntsville OttersCSC (Don Lough)
MT100Nov 10 20187:10 PM Midget LL2Coldwater WildcatsOro Community Arena
BE097Nov 10 20188:00 PM Bantam LL1Wasaga Beach Stars 2Wasaga
PE045Nov 11 201812:40 PM Peewee LL1Midland Centennials 1Midland Arena (Centennial)
AE067Nov 11 20181:10 PM Atom LL1Elmvale Coyotes 1Oro Community Arena
NA-GB41Nov 11 20183:00 PM Novice RepPenetang FlamesPenetang Memorial Arena
MPS-PB-16Nov 11 20184:10 PM Peewee AEHuntsville Otters AECSC (Jack Bionda)
MPS-PA-25Nov 11 20185:40 PM Peewee RepHuntsville OttersCSC (Jack Bionda)
BA-GB22Nov 11 20185:50 PM Bantam RepElmvale CoyotesOro Community Arena
BE030Nov 11 20187:05 PM Bantam LL1Elmvale Coyotes 2Elmvale
MA-GB33Nov 11 20187:15 PM Midget RepPenetang FlamesOro Community Arena
AC-GB25Nov 12 20187:00 PM Atom AEEssa AE EaglesAngus Arena
PE076Nov 13 20187:30 PM Peewee LL2Coldwater Wildcats 1Oro Community Arena
NA-GB07Nov 14 20187:10 PM Novice RepCollingwood BlackhawksCentral
BE051Nov 16 20188:30 PM Bantam LL1Wasaga Beach Stars 2Oro Community Arena
AE072Nov 17 20181:00 PM Atom LL2Wasaga Beach Stars 1Oro Community Arena
AA-GB65Nov 17 20182:20 PM Atom RepHuntsville OttersOro Community Arena
AE094Nov 17 20183:15 PM Atom LL1Penetang Flames 2Penetang Memorial Arena
BE062Nov 17 20185:40 PM Bantam LL2Wasaga Beach Stars 2Oro Community Arena
MT084Nov 17 20187:10 PM Midget LL1Shelburne Wolves 2Oro Community Arena
MA-GB47Nov 17 20188:30 PM Midget RepStayner CyclonesStayner
AA-GB47Nov 18 201812:00 PM Atom RepOwen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
PE080Nov 18 20184:30 PM Peewee LL2Midland Centennials 1Oro Community Arena
AE081Nov 18 20185:20 PM Atom LL2Penetang Flames 1Penetang Memorial Arena
BE059Nov 18 20185:50 PM Bantam LL1Coldwater WildcatsOro Community Arena
AE006Nov 18 20186:00 PM Atom LL1Coldwater Wildcats 1Coldwater Arena
BE071Nov 18 20186:30 PM Bantam LL2Penetang FlamesPenetang Memorial Arena
MA-GB67Nov 18 20187:15 PM Midget RepSouth Muskoka BearsOro Community Arena
MA-GB27Nov 20 20187:00 PM Midget RepMidland CentennialsMidland Arena (Centennial)
PC-GB10Nov 21 20187:10 PM Peewee AEPenetang AE FlamesOro Community Arena
AA-GB02Nov 22 20186:50 PM Atom RepCollingwood BlackhawksEddie Bush
BA-GB27Nov 22 20187:30 PM Bantam RepPenetang FlamesOro Community Arena
PA-GB25Nov 23 20187:30 PM Peewee RepCollingwood BlackhawksOro Community Arena
MT007Nov 23 20187:30 PM Midget LL2Coldwater WildcatsColdwater Arena
BA-GB10Nov 23 20187:45 PM Bantam RepElmvale CoyotesElmvale
PE078Nov 24 201810:40 AM Peewee LL2Elmvale CoyotesOro Community Arena
AC-GB38Nov 24 201812:00 PM Atom AEElmvale AE CoyotesOro Community Arena
NA-GB59Nov 24 20181:20 PM Novice RepHuntsville OttersOro Community Arena
MT081Nov 24 20182:40 PM Midget LL1Wasaga Beach StarsOro Community Arena
AA-GB37Nov 24 20184:20 PM Atom RepOwen Sound Jr. AttackOro Community Arena
BE052Nov 24 20185:40 PM Bantam LL1Wasaga Beach Stars 1Oro Community Arena
MT098Nov 24 20187:10 PM Midget LL2Elmvale CoyotesOro Community Arena
NA-GB60Nov 25 201811:50 AM Novice RepParry Sound ShamrocksOro Community Arena
AA-GB67Nov 25 20181:10 PM Atom RepParry Sound ShamrocksOro Community Arena
PE014Nov 25 20183:00 PM Peewee LL2Coldwater Wildcats 2Coldwater Arena
AC-GB69Nov 25 20183:30 PM Atom AESouth Muskoka Bears AEOro Community Arena
PE034Nov 25 20185:30 PM Peewee LL1Essa EaglesAngus Arena
BA-GB48Nov 25 20185:50 PM Bantam RepParry Sound ShamrocksOro Community Arena
MA-GB68Nov 25 20187:15 PM Midget RepParry Sound ShamrocksOro Community Arena
MT046Nov 25 20188:30 PM Midget LL1Elmvale CoyotesElmvale
PC-GB37Nov 26 20187:30 PM Peewee AEShelburne AE WolvesShelburne CDRC
PA-GB20Nov 26 20187:30 PM Peewee RepMidland CentennialsMidland Arena (Centennial)
PA-GB27Nov 28 20187:10 PM Peewee RepPenetang FlamesOro Community Arena
MT056Nov 28 20188:50 PM Midget LL1Flesherton Golden HawksFlesherton
PE015Nov 30 20186:30 PM Peewee LL1Coldwater Wildcats 2Coldwater Arena
BA-GB23Nov 30 20187:30 PM Bantam RepMidland CentennialsOro Community Arena
BE005Nov 30 20187:30 PM Bantam LL1Coldwater WildcatsColdwater Arena
MA-GB10Nov 30 20189:15 PM Midget RepElmvale CoyotesElmvale
AC-GB41Dec 01 201812:20 PM Atom AECreemore Valley HawksOro Community Arena
AE070Dec 01 20181:40 PM Atom LL1Midland Centennials 2Oro Community Arena
MPS-N-47Dec 01 20182:15 PM Novice RepParry Sound ShamrocksBOCC
PE108Dec 01 20183:10 PM Peewee LL1Wasaga Beach Stars 2Wasaga
MPS-AA-34Dec 01 20183:15 PM Atom RepParry Sound ShamrocksBOCC
AE024Dec 01 20184:10 PM Atom LL2Elmvale Coyotes 1Elmvale
MPS-PA-30Dec 01 20184:30 PM Peewee RepParry Sound ShamrocksBOCC
BE057Dec 01 20185:40 PM Bantam LL1Elmvale Coyotes 2Oro Community Arena
MPS-BA-38Dec 01 20186:00 PM Bantam RepParry Sound ShamrocksBOCC
MT086Dec 01 20187:10 PM Midget LL1Midget LL2Oro Community Arena
MPS-MA-25Dec 01 20187:30 PM Midget RepParry Sound ShamrocksBOCC
PE063Dec 02 201811:50 AM Peewee LL1Penetang FlamesOro Community Arena
PA-GB26Dec 02 20181:10 PM Peewee RepElmvale CoyotesOro Community Arena
AC-GB02Dec 02 20182:20 PM Atom AECollingwood Blackhawks AE4Eddie Bush
AE117Dec 02 20182:20 PM Atom LL1Wasaga Beach Stars 2Wasaga
AA-GB68Dec 02 20183:30 PM Atom RepSouth Muskoka BearsOro Community Arena
AE014Dec 02 20184:15 PM Atom LL2Coldwater Wildcats 2Coldwater Arena
PC-GB04Dec 02 20184:45 PM Peewee AEElmvale AE CoyotesElmvale
MT144Dec 02 20185:30 PM Midget LL1Stayner Cyclones 2Stayner
BE066Dec 02 20185:50 PM Bantam LL2Midland Centennials 2Oro Community Arena
MT097Dec 02 20187:15 PM Midget LL2Midland Centennials 1Oro Community Arena
AC-GB26Dec 03 20187:00 PM Atom AEEssa AE EaglesAngus Arena
PA-GB23Dec 05 20187:10 PM Peewee RepMidland CentennialsOro Community Arena
AA-GB11Dec 07 20186:35 PM Atom RepElmvale CoyotesElmvale
BA-GB18Dec 07 20187:00 PM Bantam RepMidland CentennialsMidland Arena (Centennial)
BE064Dec 07 20188:30 PM Bantam LL2Penetang FlamesOro Community Arena
NA-GB27Dec 08 201811:00 AM Novice RepWasaga Beach StarsOro Community Arena
AE065Dec 08 201812:20 PM Atom LL1Wasaga Beach Stars 2Oro Community Arena
AC-GB58Dec 08 201812:30 PM Atom AEShelburne AE WolvesShelburne CDRC
AA-GB33Dec 08 20181:40 PM Atom RepMidland CentennialsOro Community Arena
PE072Dec 08 20183:00 PM Peewee LL2Wasaga Beach Stars 2Oro Community Arena
PC-GB11Dec 08 20184:20 PM Peewee AEOwen Sound AE Jr. AttackOro Community Arena
BE068Dec 08 20185:40 PM Bantam LL2Elmvale Coyotes 1Oro Community Arena
BA-GB33Dec 08 20186:00 PM Bantam RepPenetang FlamesPenetang Memorial Arena
MT087Dec 08 20187:10 PM Midget LL1Midland Centennials 2Oro Community Arena
AE071Dec 09 201811:50 AM Atom LL2Wasaga Beach Stars 2Oro Community Arena
MPS-PB-23Dec 09 20181:00 PM Peewee AEMuskoka RockMacTier
AA-GB32Dec 09 20181:10 PM Atom RepPenetang FlamesOro Community Arena
AE015Dec 09 20183:30 PM Atom LL1Coldwater Wildcats 2Coldwater Arena
PA-GB02Dec 09 20183:35 PM Peewee RepCollingwood BlackhawksEddie Bush
PE061Dec 09 20184:30 PM Peewee LL1Wasaga Beach Stars 2Oro Community Arena
PE033Dec 09 20185:30 PM Peewee LL2Essa EaglesAngus Arena
BE056Dec 09 20185:50 PM Bantam LL1Midland Centennials 1Oro Community Arena
MA-GB35Dec 09 20187:15 PM Midget RepElmvale CoyotesOro Community Arena
NA-GB15Dec 10 20186:30 PM Novice RepMidland CentennialsMidland Arena (Centennial)
MA-GB16Dec 10 20188:50 PM Midget RepFlesherton Golden HawksFlesherton
MT034Dec 13 20187:30 PM Midget LL2Collingwood Blackhawks 3Central
BE050Dec 14 20187:00 PM Bantam LL1Midland Centennials 2Midland Arena (Centennial)
PA-GB12Dec 14 20187:45 PM Peewee RepElmvale CoyotesElmvale
AE078Dec 15 201811:20 AM Atom LL2Coldwater Wildcats 2Oro Community Arena
AC-GB42Dec 15 201812:40 PM Atom AECollingwood Blackhawks AE4Oro Community Arena
AA-GB31Dec 15 20182:00 PM Atom RepFlesherton Golden HawksOro Community Arena
PA-GB49Dec 15 20183:20 PM Peewee RepParry Sound ShamrocksOro Community Arena
MT083Dec 15 20186:10 PM Midget LL1Stayner Cyclones 1Oro Community Arena
PE062Dec 16 20181:10 PM Peewee LL1Wasaga Beach Stars 1Oro Community Arena
PC-GB13Dec 16 20184:30 PM Peewee AEShelburne AE WolvesOro Community Arena
BE063Dec 16 20185:50 PM Bantam LL2Wasaga Beach Stars 1Oro Community Arena
MT096Dec 16 20187:15 PM Midget LL2Midland Centennials 2Oro Community Arena
MT082Dec 17 20186:50 PM Midget LL1Stayner Cyclones 2Oro Community Arena
BE058Dec 20 20188:30 PM Bantam LL1Elmvale Coyotes 1Oro Community Arena
AA-GB27Dec 21 20187:00 PM Atom RepMidland CentennialsMidland Arena (Centennial)
PC-GB23Dec 21 20187:00 PM Peewee AEOwen Sound AE Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
BA-GB12Dec 21 20187:45 PM Bantam RepElmvale CoyotesElmvale
PA-GB17Dec 21 20188:10 PM Peewee RepMidland CentennialsMidland Arena (Centennial)
PE055Dec 22 201810:10 AM Peewee LL1Midland Centennials 2Midland Arena (Centennial)
AE075Dec 22 201812:20 PM Atom LL2Atom LL1Oro Community Arena
AA-GB34Dec 22 20181:40 PM Atom RepFlesherton Golden HawksOro Community Arena
AC-GB30Dec 22 20182:50 PM Atom AEMidland AE CentennialsMidland Arena (Centennial)
PC-GB12Dec 22 20183:00 PM Peewee AEElmvale AE CoyotesOro Community Arena
PE074Dec 22 20184:20 PM Peewee LL2Penetang FlamesOro Community Arena
PA-GB31Dec 22 20184:25 PM Peewee RepPenetang FlamesPenetang Memorial Arena
MT114Dec 22 20184:30 PM Midget LL2Shelburne Wolves 1Shelburne CDRC
MT071Dec 22 20185:10 PM Midget LL1Midland Centennials 2Midland Arena (Centennial)
BE060Dec 22 20185:40 PM Bantam LL1Midland Centennials 2Oro Community Arena
BA-GB20Dec 22 20186:30 PM Bantam RepMidland CentennialsMidland Arena (Centennial)
MA-GB37Dec 22 20187:10 PM Midget RepWasaga Beach StarsOro Community Arena
AE066Dec 23 20181:10 PM Atom LL1Midland Centennials 1Oro Community Arena
NA-GB08Dec 23 20183:30 PM Novice RepElmvale CoyotesElmvale
PC-GB05Dec 23 20184:40 PM Peewee AEElmvale AE CoyotesElmvale
BE006Dec 23 20185:00 PM Bantam LL2Coldwater WildcatsColdwater Arena
PE067Dec 23 20185:50 PM Peewee LL1Elmvale CoyotesOro Community Arena
MT006Dec 23 20186:30 PM Midget LL1Coldwater WildcatsColdwater Arena
MT089Dec 27 20188:10 PM Midget LL1Elmvale CoyotesOro Community Arena
NA-GB23Dec 29 201811:00 AM Novice RepMidland CentennialsOro Community Arena
AE062Dec 29 201812:20 PM Atom LL1Penetang Flames 2Oro Community Arena
PA-GB05Dec 29 20181:00 PM Peewee RepCollingwood BlackhawksEddie Bush
PC-GB31Dec 29 20183:35 PM Peewee AEPenetang AE FlamesPenetang Memorial Arena
PE077Dec 29 20185:50 PM Peewee LL2Essa EaglesOro Community Arena
MT093Dec 29 20187:10 PM Midget LL2Shelburne Wolves 2Oro Community Arena
NA-GB25Dec 30 20181:10 PM Novice RepCollingwood BlackhawksOro Community Arena
AE045Dec 30 20181:50 PM Atom LL1Midland Centennials 1Midland Arena (Centennial)
PE006Dec 30 20183:00 PM Peewee LL1Coldwater Wildcats 1Coldwater Arena
MT134Dec 30 20185:30 PM Midget LL1Stayner Cyclones 1Stayner
MT143Dec 30 20187:00 PM Midget LL2Stayner Cyclones 2Stayner
MA-GB31Dec 30 20187:15 PM Midget RepStayner CyclonesOro Community Arena
MT091Jan 03 20198:10 PM Midget LL2Stayner Cyclones 2Oro Community Arena
PE007Jan 04 20197:30 PM Peewee LL2Coldwater Wildcats 1Coldwater Arena
AE079Jan 05 201912:30 PM Atom LL2Coldwater Wildcats 1Oro Community Arena
AC-GB37Jan 05 20191:50 PM Atom AECollingwood Blackhawks AE4Oro Community Arena
BE035Jan 05 20192:50 PM Bantam LL2Midland Centennials 1Midland Arena (Centennial)
PE073Jan 05 20193:10 PM Peewee LL2Wasaga Beach Stars 1Oro Community Arena
MT073Jan 05 20195:30 PM Midget LL2Midland Centennials 2Midland Arena (Centennial)
PA-GB21Jan 05 20195:50 PM Peewee RepCollingwood BlackhawksOro Community Arena
MA-GB36Jan 05 20197:10 PM Midget RepCollingwood BlackhawksOro Community Arena
AE064Jan 06 201911:50 AM Atom LL1Atom LL2Oro Community Arena
NA-GB21Jan 06 20191:10 PM Novice RepPenetang FlamesOro Community Arena
PE079Jan 06 20194:30 PM Peewee LL2Coldwater Wildcats 2Oro Community Arena
MT133Jan 06 20195:30 PM Midget LL2Stayner Cyclones 1Stayner
BE069Jan 06 20195:50 PM Bantam LL2Coldwater WildcatsOro Community Arena
MT085Jan 06 20197:15 PM Midget LL1Shelburne Wolves 1Oro Community Arena
MB-GB44Jan 06 20198:40 PM Midget RepWasaga Beach StarsWasaga
BE083Jan 11 20198:30 PM Bantam LL2Wasaga Beach Stars 1Wasaga
PE066Jan 12 20192:30 PM Peewee LL1Essa EaglesOro Community Arena
MT099Jan 12 20193:50 PM Midget LL2Collingwood Blackhawks 2Oro Community Arena
BE054Jan 12 20195:40 PM Bantam LL1Bantam LL2Oro Community Arena
MT090Jan 12 20197:10 PM Midget LL1Coldwater WildcatsOro Community Arena
PE064Jan 13 20194:30 PM Peewee LL1Peewee LL2Oro Community Arena
BE025Jan 13 20196:00 PM Bantam LL2Elmvale Coyotes 2Elmvale
MT039Jan 17 20197:30 PM Midget LL1Collingwood Blackhawks 3Central
AE104Jan 19 201912:40 PM Atom LL2Wasaga Beach Stars 1Wasaga
PE095Jan 19 20191:50 PM Peewee LL2Wasaga Beach Stars 1Wasaga
MT092Jan 19 20197:10 PM Midget LL2Stayner Cyclones 1Oro Community Arena
MT070Jan 19 20197:50 PM Midget LL1Midland Centennials 1Midland Arena (MMHA)
AE068Jan 20 201911:50 AM Atom LL1Coldwater Wildcats 2Oro Community Arena
AE074Jan 20 20191:10 PM Atom LL2Penetang Flames 1Oro Community Arena
BE015Jan 20 20196:00 PM Bantam LL2Elmvale Coyotes 1Elmvale
MT088Jan 20 20197:10 PM Midget LL1Midland Centennials 1Oro Community Arena
Printed from orominorhockey.ca on Monday, October 15, 2018 at 7:11 AM