Record Details, Novice LL1, 2013-2014 (Oro Thunder Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1052335331055029342010736467
Playoff403113244130111381612437
Overall145544857146804047281113488104
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Elmvale Coyotes110020220052330072
Essa Eagles100144000000100144
Flesherton Golden Hawks101037110062211099
Midland 1 Centennials10012220206103021812
Midland 2 Centennials2101151211003132011813
Midland Centennials100133000000100133
Midland Centennials #1000000101003101003
Oro 2 110010110053220063
Penetang Flames2200932110424310135
Stayner Cyclones3030520303071960601239
Wasaga Beach Stars1010461010452020811
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Away0000009450243194502431
Flesherton000000110062110062
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)000000101003101003
Oro Community Arena145544857110053156545360
Stayner000000101013101013
Wasaga000000101045101045
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oro Thunder Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Oro Thunder Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from orominorhockey.ca on Saturday, June 19, 2021 at 9:04 AM