Record Details, PeeWee Rep, 2014-2015 (Oro Thunder Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament117402922734013131810804235
Regular Season107214017972043201914418337
Playoff7340172262311725135713447
Overall2817101866122129173585029192159119
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centre Hastings Grizzlies110052000000110052
Collingwood Blackhawks1010452200723210117
Dorchester Dragons220064000000220064
Elmvale Coyotes8251142362402026144913449
Ennismore000000110040110040
Ennismore Eagles000000110031110031
Georgina Blaze110082000000110082
Guelph Jr. Gryphons110021000000110021
Highland Storm110042000000110042
Highland Storm 000000101002101002
Lincoln Blades110032000000110032
Mariposa Lightning101001000000101001
Midland Centennials3210752110435320118
North Middlesex Jr. Stars000000110041110041
Owen Sound Jr. Attack101003101015202018
Parry Sound Shamrocks1100631100722200135
Penetang Flames220012531119953112114
Simcoe110030000000110030
Sturgeon Lake Thunder000000101001101001
Uxbridge Stars101012000000101012
Wasaga Beach Stars220011122001464400257
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bay101003101015202018
BOCC000000110072110072
Bracebridge Memorial Arena2200842200724400156
Central000000220072220072
Coldwater Arena22001110000002200111
Elmvale0000005230192352301923
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre32101170000003210117
Innisfil Recreation Centre (Gold)110030000000110030
JM - West1110082000000110082
JM - EAST2110032000000110032
JM-West1220053000000220053
Midland Arena (Centennial)000000110042110042
Minden Arena101001202003303004
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)000000101001101001
Nottawasaga Sportsplex Pad 1101045000000101045
Nottawasaga Sportsplex Pad 2110031000000110031
Oro Community Arena8440242300000084402423
Penetang000000110063110063
Penetang Memorial Arena000000201136201136
Thornton Arena201124000000201124
Wasaga00000022001462200146
Wasaga beach101015000000101015
Wasaga Beach000000101013101013
Wasaga Beach - 4:10110030000000110030
Wasaga Beach @11:20000000110040110040
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
D.R. Amos Plumbing
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oro Thunder Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Oro Thunder Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from orominorhockey.ca on Saturday, January 16, 2021 at 12:43 PM