Record Details, PeeWee REP, 2015-2016 (Oro Thunder Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1082031131045131322012716245
Playoff624013156150626123901941
Overall1610604428165101375832151618186
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Collingwood Blackhawks220071202028422099
Elmvale Coyotes330013333001236600256
Midland Centennials20203930215165041825
Penetang Flames413041140402198170630
Stayner Cyclones220013222001204400252
Wasaga Beach Stars32104220204125230814
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central000000101002101002
Eddie Bush000000101026101026
Elmvale00000033001233300123
Midland Arena (Centennial)00000030215163021516
Oro Community Arena16106044280000001610604428
Penetang Memorial Arena00000040402194040219
Stayner00000022001202200120
Wasaga00000020204122020412
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oro Thunder Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Oro Thunder Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from orominorhockey.ca on Monday, April 6, 2020 at 7:18 AM