Record Details, Atom AE, U11, 2016-2017 (Oro Thunder Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition11006111001032200164
Tournament3210101211004343101415
Regular Season1055032331054137232010916956
Playoff65101886330199128403717
Overall20137066541810717038382314113692
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Coldwater Wildcats20204121010253030617
Collingwood 110061000000110061
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks000000101013101013
Collingwood AE4 Blackhawks330013422001135500247
Creemore Valley Hawks101009000000101009
Elmvale Coyotes110053000000110053
Erin Hillsburgh000000110043110043
Flesherton Golden Hawks220013033002305500360
Huntsville Otters00000011001031100103
Midland AE Centennials20201740404176060524
Owen Sound Jr. Attack AE550014343101439810286
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Minor101056100111201167
South Muskoka 110032000000110032
Strathroy 101027000000101027
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bayshore00000042111034211103
Bracebridge Memorial Arena2200851100433300128
Coldwater Arena000000101025101025
Eddie Bush00000032101263210126
Flesherton00000033002303300230
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre101027000000101027
Huntsville Canada Summit Centre00000011001031100103
JMRRC (2 - East)000000110051110051
Midland Arena (Centennial)00000040404174040417
Oro Community Arena17116056420000001711605642
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oro Thunder Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Oro Thunder Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from orominorhockey.ca on Tuesday, February 7, 2023 at 11:32 PM