Record Details, Bantam Rep, 2016-2017 (Oro Thunder Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament126604331752036131911807944
Regular Season1026226461055038352071126481
Playoff503291561411322111732237
Overall2781547892231111187705019265165162
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer000000101034101034
Ayr000000110021110021
Caledonia Thunder AE2000000110051110051
Centre Wellington Fusion000000101013101013
Centre Wellington Fusion AE000000110092110092
Collingwood Blackhawks3111121010101441211314
Elmvale Coyotes20201840318156051923
Flesherton Golden Hawks100122000000100122
Hagersville110060000000110060
Huntsville Otters1010381010172020415
Ingersol101014000000101014
Lucknow110032000000110032
Midland Centennials4022915321013772322222
Norwich101023000000101023
Owen Sound Attack101014000000101014
Parry Sound Shamrocks1100511100632200114
Penetang Flames202031020205104040820
Pittsburgh Artic Foxes22001820000002200182
Pittsburgh Predators 00000011001001100100
Simcoe101003000000101003
South Kent110041000000110041
South Muskoka Bears20200151010073030022
Wasaga Beach Stars10102433001744310198
Wasaga Stars110060000000110060
West Grey000000110062110062
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer101023000000101023
Bayshore Commmunity Centre101014000000101014
BOCC000000110063110063
Collingwood Eddy Bush101014000000101014
CSC (Don Lough)000000101017101017
Eastlink1100322110963210128
Eddie Bush000000101014101014
Elmvale00000040318154031815
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre000000101007101007
Ice Castle Trackside220018222001924400374
Julie McArthur Regional Rec Centre East101007000000101007
Midland Arena (Centennial)00000032101373210137
Oro Community Arena152943561000000152943561
Owen Sound Bay000000101013101013
Penetang Memorial Arena00000020205102020510
Port Dover211063110021321084
Port Dover Areana110041000000110041
Shallow Lake Community Centre 000000110051110051
Stayner Memorial Arena110060000000110060
Wasaga00000033001743300174
Wasaga Stars Arena101025000000101025
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oro Thunder Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Oro Thunder Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from orominorhockey.ca on Monday, April 6, 2020 at 8:47 AM