U11 D (Oro Thunder Minor Hockey)

Upcoming Events
Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (3)
  • Other Related (5)
TeamPts
10
8
8
4
3
1
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (21)
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    7:00PM
    Georgian Shores Lightning
    4-3
    Midland Centennials B
    [U11T1RRPlay16] North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre (Centennial Pad)
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    6:30PM
    Elmvale Coyotes D
    2-5
    South Muskoka Bears D
    [U11T3RRPlay19] Bracebridge Memorial Arena
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 2
    6:00PM
    Wasaga Beach Stars
    3-1
    Clearview Canucks
    [U11T2RRPlay05] Creemore & District Recreation Centre
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    6:00PM
    Oro Thunder B
    4-2
    Essa Eagles
    [U11T1RRPlay05] Angus Recreation Center
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    7:10PM
    Elmvale Coyotes D
    7-4
    Midland Centennials D
    [U11T3RRPlay07] North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre (Centennial Pad)
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    7:00PM
    Oro Thunder B
    0-4
    Georgian Shores Lightning
    [U11T1RRPlay09] Beaver Valley Arena
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    7:00PM
    Midland Centennials B
    3-8
    Penetang Flames
    [U11T1RRPlay22] Penetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    6:10PM
    Huntsville Otters D
    6-8
    Elmvale Coyotes D
    [U11T3RRPlay01] Elmvale Community Arena
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    5:00PM
    Shelburne Wolves
    0-8
    Penetang Flames
    [U11T1RRPlay23] Penetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 2
    4:00PM
    Wasaga Beach Stars
    4-4
    Almaguin Ice Devils
    [U11T2RRPlay02] Burks Falls Arena
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    2:00PM
    Muskoka Rock
    2-3
    South Grey Spartans
    [U11T3RRPlay17] Dundalk District Community Centre
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 2
    2:00PM
    South Muskoka Bears B
    4-4
    Clearview Canucks
    [U11T2RRPlay04] Creemore & District Recreation Centre
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    11:20AM
    Midland Centennials B
    2-5
    Oro Thunder B
    [U11T1RRPlay21] Oro Township Community Arena
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    10:10AM
    Midland Centennials D
    2-4
    Oro Thunder D
    [U11T3RRPlay14] Oro Township Community Arena
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    7:00PM
    Oro Thunder D
    9-0
    Muskoka Rock
    [U11T3RRPlay12] Port Carling Arena
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    5:30PM
    Elmvale Coyotes B
    4-1
    Midland Centennials B
    [U11T1RRPlay17] North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre (Centennial Pad)
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    2:00PM
    South Grey Spartans
    14-1
    Huntsville Otters D
    [U11T3RRPlay04] Canada Summit Centre (Don Lough Arena)
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    1:20PM
    South Muskoka Bears D
    8-2
    Midland Centennials D
    [U11T3RRPlay09] North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre (Centennial Pad)
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 2
    1:10PM
    Almaguin Ice Devils
    3-3
    Wasaga Beach Stars
    [U11T2RRPlay15] Wasaga Stars Arena
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    12:55PM
    Georgian Shores Lightning
    4-6
    Penetang Flames
    [U11T1RRPlay25] Penetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    12:20PM
    Huntsville Otters B
    3-5
    Oro Thunder B
    [U11T1RRPlay19] Oro Township Community Arena
  • Today (6)
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    11:30AM
    Penetang Flames
    3-6
    Essa Eagles
    [U11T1RRPlay07] Angus Recreation Center
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    12:00PM
    South Muskoka Bears D
    1-6
    Oro Thunder D
    [U11T3RRPlay15] Oro Township Community Arena
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 2
    1:00PM
    Clearview Canucks
    4-2
    Parry Sound Shamrocks
    [U11T2RRPlay08] Bobby Orr Community Centre
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    2:00PM
    Midland Centennials D
    @
    Huntsville Otters D
    [U11T3RRPlay06] Canada Summit Centre (Don Lough Arena)
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    5:30PM
    Georgian Shores Lightning
    @
    Elmvale Coyotes B
    [U11T1RRPlay03] Elmvale Community Arena
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    6:30PM
    Midland Centennials B
    @
    Huntsville Otters B
    [U11T1RRPlay11] Canada Summit Centre (Jack Bionda Arena)
  • Upcoming (7)
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    10:10AM
    Huntsville Otters D
    @
    Oro Thunder D
    [U11T3RRPlay13] Oro Township Community Arena
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    11:40AM
    Shelburne Wolves
    @
    Huntsville Otters B
    [U11T1RRPlay12] Canada Summit Centre (Don Lough Arena)
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    12:50PM
    Penetang Flames
    @
    Oro Thunder B
    [U11T1RRPlay18] Oro Township Community Arena
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 2
    1:40PM
    Parry Sound Shamrocks
    @
    Wasaga Beach Stars
    [U11T2RRPlay13] Wasaga Stars Arena
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    2:00PM
    Elmvale Coyotes D
    @
    South Grey Spartans
    [U11T3RRPlay16] Dundalk District Community Centre
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 2
    2:00PM
    Almaguin Ice Devils
    @
    South Muskoka Bears B
    [U11T2RRPlay11] Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    2:30PM
    Midland Centennials D
    @
    Muskoka Rock
    [U11T3RRPlay11] Bala & Area Sports Centre
Team Record
Upcoming Games
Mar
03
Sun
U11 D
10:10 AM
vs Huntsville Otters DU11T3RRPlay13
Oro Community Arena
No events for Mon, Mar 04, 2024
No events for Tue, Mar 05, 2024
Follow Us:
Our Sponsors