U13 LL1 (Oro Thunder Minor Hockey)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (2)
  • Other Related (4)
TeamPts
13
9
8
6
4
3
1
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (22)
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    5:00PM
    Grand Valley Twisters 1
    4-1
    Shelburne Wolves 2
    [U13LLC13] Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group D
    4:05PM
    Penetang Flames 1
    4-7
    Georgian Shores Lightning 2
    [U13LLD16] Beaver Valley Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    3:10PM
    Coldwater Wildcats 1
    3-5
    South Grey Spartans 1
    [U13LLC18] Dundalk District Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    2:00PM
    Clearview Canucks 1
    1-0
    Midland Centennials 1
    [U13LLB19] North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre (Centennial Pad)
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    9:00AM
    Collingwood Junior Blues 1
    2-8
    Collingwood Junior Blues 2
    [U13LLA05] Eddie Bush Arena
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group D
    5:45PM
    Essa Eagles 1
    7-2
    Penetang Flames 1
    [U13LLD19] Penetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    4:30PM
    Osprey Hawks 2
    2-6
    Osprey Hawks 1
    [U13LLA19] Osprey Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    4:20PM
    Collingwood Junior Blues 1
    3-2
    Oro Thunder 1
    [U13LLA09] Oro Township Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    4:00PM
    Midland Centennials 2
    6-7
    Elmvale Coyotes 1
    [U13LLB08] Elmvale Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    3:30PM
    Collingwood Junior Blues 2
    11-1
    Wasaga Beach Stars 1
    [U13LLA26] Wasaga Stars Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group D
    2:00PM
    Coldwater Wildcats 2
    3-0
    Georgian Shores Lightning 2
    [U13LLD15] Meaford & St. Vincent Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    12:00PM
    Elmvale Coyotes 2
    6-1
    Honeywood Hurricanes 1
    [U13LLB16] North Dufferin Community Centre
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group D
    7:05PM
    Essa Eagles 1
    1-3
    Georgian Shores Lightning 1
    [U13LLD10] Meaford & St. Vincent Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    7:00PM
    Shelburne Wolves 1
    9-1
    Coldwater Wildcats 1
    [U13LLC01] Coldwater Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    7:00PM
    South Grey Spartans 1
    5-2
    Shelburne Wolves 2
    [U13LLC15] Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex
    -- Thu, Feb 22 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    8:10PM
    Osprey Hawks 1
    0-1
    Collingwood Junior Blues 2
    [U13LLA07] Eddie Bush Arena
    -- Wed, Feb 21 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    7:30PM
    Shelburne Wolves 2
    1-5
    Grand Valley Twisters 1
    [U13LLC07] Grand Valley Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    7:10PM
    Osprey Hawks 1
    7-2
    Oro Thunder 1
    [U13LLA11] Oro Township Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    7:00PM
    Collingwood Junior Blues 2
    4-3
    Osprey Hawks 2
    [U13LLA21] Osprey Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group D
    6:55PM
    Coldwater Wildcats 2
    7-3
    Georgian Shores Lightning 1
    [U13LLD09] Meaford & St. Vincent Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    6:40PM
    Elmvale Coyotes 2
    5-1
    Midland Centennials 2
    [U13LLB22] North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre (MMHA Pad)
    -- Tue, Feb 20 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    7:00PM
    Clearview Canucks 1
    1-1
    Elmvale Coyotes 1
    [U13LLB05] Elmvale Community Arena
  • Today (1)
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group D
    6:55PM
    Georgian Shores Lightning 2
    @
    Georgian Shores Lightning 1
    [U13LLD11] Beaver Valley Arena
  • Upcoming (15)
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    7:00PM
    Collingwood Junior Blues 1
    @
    Osprey Hawks 2
    [U13LLA24] Osprey Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group D
    7:30PM
    Essa Eagles 1
    @
    Coldwater Wildcats 2
    [U13LLD01] Coldwater Community Centre
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    7:00PM
    Midland Centennials 1
    @
    Elmvale Coyotes 2
    [U13LLB09] Elmvale Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    7:20PM
    Oro Thunder 1
    @
    Wasaga Beach Stars 1
    [U13LLA27] Wasaga Stars Arena
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    11:00AM
    Midland Centennials 1
    @
    Clearview Canucks 1
    [U13LLB03] Stayner Memorial Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    12:00PM
    Elmvale Coyotes 1
    @
    Honeywood Hurricanes 1
    [U13LLB13] North Dufferin Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    1:00PM
    South Grey Spartans 1
    @
    Coldwater Wildcats 1
    [U13LLC02] Coldwater Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    1:00PM
    Oro Thunder 2
    @
    Osprey Hawks 2
    [U13LLA23] Osprey Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    3:10PM
    Osprey Hawks 1
    @
    Wasaga Beach Stars 1
    [U13LLA25] Wasaga Stars Arena
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    2:00PM
    Honeywood Hurricanes 1
    @
    Midland Centennials 2
    [U13LLB24] North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre (Centennial Pad)
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    3:00PM
    Osprey Hawks 2
    @
    Oro Thunder 2
    [U13LLA15] Oro Township Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    3:10PM
    Shelburne Wolves 1
    @
    South Grey Spartans 1
    [U13LLC17] Dundalk District Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    5:00PM
    Coldwater Wildcats 1
    @
    Shelburne Wolves 2
    [U13LLC16] Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    6:15PM
    Elmvale Coyotes 1
    @
    Elmvale Coyotes 2
    [U13LLB11] Elmvale Community Arena
    -- Mon, Mar 04 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    8:00PM
    Midland Centennials 2
    @
    Clearview Canucks 1
    [U13LLB04] Stayner Memorial Arena
Team Record
2023-24
Upcoming Games
Mar
01
Fri
U13 LL1
7:20 PM
@ Wasaga Beach Stars 1U13LLA27
Wasaga
No events for Tue, Feb 27, 2024
No events for Wed, Feb 28, 2024
No events for Thu, Feb 29, 2024
Follow Us:
Our Sponsors