U18 LL3 (Oro Thunder Minor Hockey)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (2)
  • Other Related (3)
TeamPts
10
8
6
6
4
2
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (22)
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    9:00PM
    Wasaga Beach Stars 1
    3-6
    Shelburne Wolves 1
    [U18LLB23] Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    8:00PM
    Oro Thunder 1
    2-5
    Coldwater Wildcats 3
    [U18LLB06] Coldwater Community Centre
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    7:30PM
    Oro Thunder 3
    3-5
    Coldwater Wildcats 2
    [U18LLA05] Coldwater Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    7:20PM
    Wasaga Beach Stars 1
    3-4
    Oro Thunder 2
    [U18LLB17] Oro Township Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    7:00PM
    Elmvale Coyotes 1
    2-2
    Clearview Canucks 1
    [U18LLC01] Stayner Memorial Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    6:30PM
    South Grey Spartans 1
    8-3
    Osprey Hawks 1
    [U18LLC17] Osprey Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    5:30PM
    Oro Thunder 1
    3-3
    Clearview Canucks 2
    [U18LLB02] Stayner Memorial Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    5:00PM
    Midland Centennials 1
    5-4
    Osprey Hawks 2
    [U18LLC21] Osprey Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    3:00PM
    Shelburne Wolves 1
    0-3
    Coldwater Wildcats 3
    [U18LLB07] Coldwater Community Centre
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    8:30PM
    Osprey Hawks 1
    3-6
    Clearview Canucks 1
    [U18LLC03] Stayner Memorial Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    7:20PM
    Coldwater Wildcats 2
    4-1
    Oro Thunder 3
    [U18LLA26] Oro Township Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    7:20PM
    Clearview Canucks 2
    4-2
    Wasaga Beach Stars 1
    [U18LLB25] Wasaga Stars Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    7:00PM
    Elmvale Coyotes 2
    0-11
    Midland Centennials 1
    [U18LLC13] North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre (Centennial Pad)
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    6:00PM
    Elmvale Coyotes 1
    1-3
    Osprey Hawks 2
    [U18LLC22] Osprey Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    5:40PM
    Collingwood Junior Blues 3
    8-1
    Oro Thunder 1
    [U18LLB15] Oro Township Community Arena
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    9:30PM
    Collingwood Junior Blues 3
    4-2
    Shelburne Wolves 1
    [U18LLB24] Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex
    -- Wed, Feb 21 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    9:00PM
    Elmvale Coyotes 2
    1-6
    South Grey Spartans 1
    [U18LLC27] Flesherton & District Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    8:30PM
    Osprey Hawks 1
    4-12
    Osprey Hawks 2
    [U18LLC23] Osprey Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    7:50PM
    Coldwater Wildcats 2
    6-3
    Midland Centennials 2
    [U18LLA21] North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre (MMHA Pad)
    -- Tue, Feb 20 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    8:30PM
    Shelburne Wolves 1
    1-3
    Wasaga Beach Stars 1
    [U18LLB28] Wasaga Stars Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    8:30PM
    Oro Thunder 3
    1-6
    Collingwood Junior Blues 2
    [U18LLA13] Central Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    7:00PM
    Oro Thunder 1
    3-6
    Collingwood Junior Blues 3
    [U18LLB10] Central Arena
  • Today (1)
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    8:30PM
    Collingwood Junior Blues 1
    @
    Collingwood Junior Blues 2
    [U18LLA16] Central Arena
  • Upcoming (20)
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    8:40PM
    Clearview Canucks 1
    @
    Midland Centennials 1
    [U18LLC15] North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre (MMHA Pad)
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    8:00PM
    Coldwater Wildcats 2
    @
    Coldwater Wildcats 1
    [U18LLA03] Coldwater Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    8:00PM
    Oro Thunder 1
    @
    Shelburne Wolves 1
    [U18LLB21] Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    9:15PM
    Midland Centennials 2
    @
    Georgian Shores Lightning 1
    [U18LLA20] Meaford & St. Vincent Community Centre
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    2:30PM
    Osprey Hawks 2
    @
    Osprey Hawks 1
    [U18LLC18] Osprey Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    3:30PM
    Coldwater Wildcats 3
    @
    Collingwood Junior Blues 3
    [U18LLB09] Eddie Bush Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    5:20PM
    Elmvale Coyotes 1
    @
    Midland Centennials 1
    [U18LLC14] North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre (Centennial Pad)
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    5:40PM
    Shelburne Wolves 1
    @
    Oro Thunder 2
    [U18LLB18] Oro Township Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    6:00PM
    Collingwood Junior Blues 2
    @
    Coldwater Wildcats 2
    [U18LLA08] Coldwater Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    6:40PM
    Clearview Canucks 1
    @
    Elmvale Coyotes 2
    [U18LLC10] Elmvale Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    7:20PM
    Georgian Shores Lightning 1
    @
    Oro Thunder 3
    [U18LLA28] Oro Township Community Arena
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    3:20PM
    South Grey Spartans 1
    @
    Midland Centennials 1
    [U18LLC16] North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre (Centennial Pad)
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    3:30PM
    Oro Thunder 2
    @
    Collingwood Junior Blues 3
    [U18LLB11] Eddie Bush Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    6:00PM
    Midland Centennials 2
    @
    Coldwater Wildcats 1
    [U18LLA01] Coldwater Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    6:30PM
    Clearview Canucks 2
    @
    Shelburne Wolves 1
    [U18LLB22] Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    7:25PM
    Osprey Hawks 2
    @
    Elmvale Coyotes 2
    [U18LLC09] Elmvale Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    7:30PM
    Wasaga Beach Stars 1
    @
    Coldwater Wildcats 3
    [U18LLB08] Coldwater Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    8:55PM
    Clearview Canucks 1
    @
    Elmvale Coyotes 1
    [U18LLC05] Elmvale Community Arena
    -- Mon, Mar 04 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    8:00PM
    Coldwater Wildcats 1
    @
    Coldwater Wildcats 2
    [U18LLA06] Coldwater Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    8:00PM
    Oro Thunder 3
    @
    Collingwood Junior Blues 1
    [U18LLA09] Eddie Bush Arena
Team Record
Upcoming Games
Mar
02
Sat
U18 LL3
7:20 PM
vs Georgian Shores Lightning 1U18LLA28
Oro Community Arena
Mar
04
Mon
U18 LL3
8:00 PM
@ Collingwood Junior Blues 1U18LLA09
Eddie Bush
No events for Wed, Feb 28, 2024
No events for Thu, Feb 29, 2024
No events for Fri, Mar 01, 2024
Follow Us:
Our Sponsors