Record Details (Oro Thunder Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition51131395122813102352122
Tournament413081163301114104601925
Regular Season18873856419711170883715184155152
Overall2710116106843011163891155721279195199
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE10014430303184031722
Atom LL1211061110101123120723
Atom Rep330019222001855500377
Bantam LL111001310000001100131
Bantam LL21001112200913201102
Bantam Rep5041122852301316102712544
Midget LL200000020119102011910
Midget LL31100721100412200113
Midget Rep31207911007542201414
Novice Rep200200200200400400
Peewee AE1010610303082440401434
Peewee LL111001201100712200191
Peewee Rep6231191672501022134812938
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dundalk Storm100144101034201178
Elmvale Coyotes4211191011005153112411
Essa Eagles000000311189311189
Midland Centennials3102965221161083232516
Midland Centennials 1100111101045201156
Midland Centennials 221108120000002110812
Muskoka Rock00000020204162020416
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack10106101010292020819
Parry Sound Shamrocks41301315110010452302319
Penetang Flames11001311100412200172
South Muskoka 2110771010143120811
South Muskoka Bears4121131200000041211312
South Muskoka Bears AE00000020201102020110
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Arena000000311189311189
Bayshore000000101029101029
BOCC00000011001041100104
Bracebridge00000020201102020110
Colin Campbell Arena101003211044312047
Don Lough arena- Canada Summit Centre101012000000101012
Don Lough arena-Canada Summit Centre000000110020110020
Dundalk000000101034101034
Eddie Bush000000100155100155
Elmvale000000110051110051
Jack Bionda arena- Canada Summit Centre101024000000101024
Midland Arena (Centennial)0000005131171751311717
Midland Arena (MMHA)000000211075211075
Oro Community Arena241086103753120510271110610885
Penetang Memorial Arena00000021105132110513
Port Carling00000020204162020416
Stayner000000101003101003
Wasaga00000022001152200115
Printed from orominorhockey.ca on Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 12:11 PM