Record Details (Oro Thunder Minor Hockey)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition3210181593512942125614757
Tournament4614266105147482222413513494364810240281
Regular Season1568359146215271596871205245733151511303411451100
Playoff411223612314846834411718387205710240331
Overall24611110926867837262101132298059325082122415516721769
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE186102566817411265943510214121162
Atom LL1132923010513580379026717267195
Atom Rep20992696120910159604018193128121
Bantam LL1151131882314653503329178413856
Bantam LL210721492313850613823157111061
Bantam Rep219120638418411339573913233102141
Midget LL1101000772411641453221164112256
Midget LL21182160381054138282113629866
Midget Rep1641023350196763852351017871102
Novice LL11155133361154237322210937068
Novice LL2169257337161330775132225515088
Novice Rep191261877029121431121264824204199196
Peewee AE1421111662162113296030422445122
Peewee LL11474354421173142302514749672
Peewee LL215771453816691445831131628996
Peewee Rep1911533274211182308640233562160
Tyke4220227250251147047
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 9 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Coldwater Wildcats 121104157232202993422444
Collingwood Blackhawks945028365131715145813551
Elmvale Coyotes134724256144100556427817297120
Essa Eagles614119261247126381851124564
Flesherton Golden Hawks8431343062401918146715348
Georgian Shores Lightning51401020817013401321102360
Huntsville Otters412112155140122192612436
Midland AE Centennials422010115131101593512026
Midland Centennials734017301358044462081206176
Midland Centennials 188004412550026131313007025
Midland Centennials 27520311752301326127504443
Parry Sound Shamrocks71602129514016221221003751
Penetang Flames8350162614752444122101026067
Shelburne Wolves61501230605114301211012660
South Muskoka Bears53022184112101194143119
Stayner Cyclones8341302650411222133824248
Wasaga Beach Stars11920582511641434322156110168
Wasaga Beach Stars 2623125215140818113713339
Results By Venue
(Minimum 4 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Arena00000018710144511871014451
BOCC0000005140162251401622
Central000000166735446166735446
Coldwater Arena110062164663958175664560
CSC (Jack Bionda)0000005230181752301817
Eddie Bush0000004211101042111010
Elmvale0000002581708210025817082100
Flesherton0000006240191862401918
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre20203116312221283322523
Huntsville Canada Summit Centre3120814413041272501226
Midland Arena (Centennial)11003222139083792314908681
Midland Arena (MMHA)0000006141182361411823
Oro Community Arena2049886207697082200922061008620778710
Penetang Memorial Arena000000198835275198835275
Shelburne CDRC000000136615546136615546
Stayner000000103613844103613844
Thornbury00000061507226150722
Wasaga000000188915767188915767
Wasaga Stars Arena2020373120695140916
Woolwich Memorial Centre100133321016942111912
Printed from orominorhockey.ca on Friday, February 23, 2018 at 12:48 PM