Record Details (Oro Thunder Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition8413401562221416146355431
Tournament3619125101813113108775167322213178132
Regular Season1315342364192981406245334573502711158769876648
Playoff7331222241301024114613246
Overall182795845582416181786043558441363157118881140857
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 AE (Atom)1117318351147028532251434688
U11 LL (Atom)9333243594412636187745071
U11 Rep (Atom)24212111939171241793541336219874
U13 AE (Peewee)1037029451028023472051505292
U13 LL (Peewee)1174035171182150192215618536
U13 Rep (Peewee)196112566720811154723914223110139
U15 LL1 (Bantam)86116116853036211611419737
U15 LL2 (Bantam)84223012860234111610246423
U15 Rep (Bantam)18510343631951224371371022586134
U18 LL1 (Midget)9720431987104991714309228
U18 LL2 (Midget)7421442010622623017104310650
U18 LL3 (Midget)7511411376103581411217621
U18 Rep (Midget)1256129311035224272281135358
U8 LL1 (Minor Novice)200200200200400400
U8 LL2 (Minor Novice)200200100100300300
U9 LL1 (Novice)40040070070011001100
U9 LL2 (Novice)60060050050011001100
U9 Rep (Novice)152013104182016152334029256
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 7 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clearview Canucks3210954211101074211915
Coldwater Wildcats 16321241263212017126424429
Coldwater Wildcats 26132141672502025133823441
Collingwood Blackhawks714210256042619131841644
Dundalk Storm4022911403151780531428
Elmvale Coyotes11542562712732522323127410850
Essa Eagles52129583231916135352821
Huntsville Otters6330261942201217105503836
Midland Centennials10613361483412620189546234
Midland Centennials 1530220114310161196123622
Midland Centennials 2422028165311331095316126
Parry Sound Shamrocks7331262252212014125524636
Penetang Flames131021541813931592826195211346
South Muskoka Bears6132151662131510123453026
Wasaga Beach Stars2101736312241084133113
Wasaga Beach Stars 152121074301201495133021
Wasaga Beach Stars 25302158330013386022811
Results By Venue
(Minimum 4 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A.J. LaRue Arena100100300300400400
Angus Arena000000115242618115242618
BOCC0000004211171042111710
Bracebridge00000040315164031516
Central0000008152143881521438
Coldwater Arena000000165744042165744042
Dundalk00000040315174031517
Elmvale00000022145397412214539741
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre0000005212151152121511
Midland Arena (Centennial)300300186665739216695739
Midland Arena (MMHA)0000005320231253202312
Oro Community Arena15064464049833852301214155664940510352
Penetang Memorial Arena00000015105063431510506343
Shelburne CDRC0000004211131242111312
Simcoe Recreation Centre220010422001524400256
Stayner00000072141497214149
Wasaga00000016101563281610156328
Printed from orominorhockey.ca on Sunday, January 19, 2020 at 8:32 AM