Record Details (Oro Thunder Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition22001032101864301189
Tournament3210119503292282422031
Regular Season93512934186111618127916290115
Overall147615046257144781093914205128155
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE211074431015764202211
Atom LL1000000110043110043
Atom LL2101057000000101057
Atom Rep312010106150103992702049
Bantam LL1000000110086110086
Bantam Rep311181121105552211316
Midget LL1000000101056101056
Midget LL2000000100155100155
Midget Rep000000202027202027
Peewee AE33001444022101373222417
Peewee LL2000000101046101046
Peewee Rep21106102011101241211622
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledonia Thunder000000201128201128
Collingwood Blackhawks201145000000201145
Essa Eagles000000210154210154
Midland Centennials 11010571010462020913
Orillia Terriers000000211066211066
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack00000021101042110104
Owen Sound Jr. Attack00000020206172020617
Penetang Flames3120811413092072501731
South Muskoka 220093000000220093
South Muskoka Bears2110813202081541301628
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Arena000000210154210154
Bayshore00000021108112110811
Bracebridge00000020208152020815
Caledonia Almas Center000000201157201157
Caledonia Clark Centre110032000000110032
CSC (Don Lough)000000101012101012
Flesherton000000110062110062
Hagersville Arena000000100122100122
JMRRC (2 - East)00000020208102020810
Midland Arena (Centennial)0000003210111032101110
Oro Community Arena1366147442020213156814957
Penetang Memorial Arena00000041309204130920
Port Carling000000101035101035
Rotary Place000000110053110053
Wasaga000000100155100155
Printed from orominorhockey.ca on Monday, October 15, 2018 at 6:22 AM