Record Details, U15 LL1 (Oro Thunder Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season20180211030109015618109015412
Tournament1110014016770024104301166
Playoff1182153286411281354102515
Exhibition110061000000110061
Overall433724209752320121084120171210134

Results By Opponent

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Osprey Hawks 1532021173210158211069
Midland Centennials 13201107210186110021
Midland Centennials 23201107220074100133
Wasaga Beach Stars 133001961100612200135
Ayr Flames220052220052000000
Coldwater Wildcats 12200104110062110042
Coldwater Wildcats 22200103110062110041
Elmvale Coyotes 12200130110060110070
Essa Eagles 12200116110053110063
Grand Valley Twisters 12200122110071110051
Penetang Flames 1210173100122110051
Wasaga Beach Stars 222001521100102110050
Ayr Flames110042000000110042
Elmvale Coyotes110061000000110061
Georgian Shores Lightning 111001100000001100110
Hagersville Hawks100111000000100111
Honeywood Hurricanes 1110081000000110081
Huntsville 110041110041000000
Ingersoll Express110032110032000000
New Hamburg Huskies110032110032000000
Osprey Hawks110052110052000000
Paris Wolf Pack - 1110062000000110062
South Bruce Blades110041110041000000
South Grey Spartans 1110060110060000000
South Muskoka 110051000000110051

Results By Venue

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Oro Community Arena17141290321613128431110061
Elmvale Arena55001964400145110051
BSC (DAVIS PAD)4301126220073210153
Wasaga33001850000003300185
Coldwater Arena220083000000220083
Osprey211069000000211069
Angus Arena110063000000110063
BSC (Davis Pad)110032110032000000
BSC (GURNEY PAD)110062000000110062
Elmvale110070000000110070
Grand Valley110051000000110051
Meaford11001100000001100110
Midland Arena (Centennial)100133000000100133
Midland Arena (MMHA)110021000000110021
North Dufferin CC110081000000110081
Penetang Memorial Arena110051000000110051