Record Details, Bantam LL2, U15, 2017-2018 (Oro Thunder Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament3201171010100542111715
Regular Season10721492710820552220154110449
Playoff4040613404071980801332
Overall179627250158706246321713213496
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam LL120205121010133030615
Coldwater Wildcats 11010022020493030411
Coldwater Wildcats 2101013101014202027
Collingwood Blackhawks 1000000110085110085
Collingwood Blackhawks 2000000110090110090
Elmvale Coyotes000000110080110080
Flesherton Golden Hawks1100631100542200117
Georgian Shores Lightning1010342110593120813
Midland Centennials 1110064000000110064
Midland Centennials 2110073000000110073
Oakville Blizzards110076000000110076
Oakville Bulldogs110071000000110071
Orleans Rush100133000000100133
Penetang Flames000000110020110020
Richmond Royals000000101005101005
Shelburne Wolves 11100401100912200131
Shelburne Wolves 21100811100832200164
Stayner Cyclones211075101023312098
Wasaga Beach Stars 1110050000000110050
Wasaga Beach Stars 2100133000000100133
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cambridge Ice Centre1100761010052110711
Central00000022001752200175
Coldwater Arena00000030305133030513
Elmvale000000110080110080
Flesherton000000110054110054
Karl Homuth Arena100133000000100133
Meaford000000101038101038
Oro Community Arena147615540101013157715643
Penetang Memorial Arena000000110020110020
Preston Memorial Auditorium110071000000110071
Shelburne CDRC00000022001742200174
Stayner000000101023101023
Thornbury000000110021110021
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oro Thunder Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Oro Thunder Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from orominorhockey.ca on Tuesday, February 7, 2023 at 10:45 PM