U11 LL1 (Oro Thunder Minor Hockey)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (2)
  • Other Related (5)
TeamPts
8
8
7
5
5
4
1
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (28)
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    7:00PM
    Essa Eagles 1
    3-7
    Georgian Shores Lightning 1
    [U11LLA08] Meaford & St. Vincent Community Centre
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    5:00PM
    Elmvale Coyotes 2
    1-0
    Elmvale Coyotes 1
    [U11LLC07] Elmvale Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    4:30PM
    Midland Centennials 2
    1-7
    Essa Eagles 1
    [U11LLA03] Angus Recreation Center
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    4:00PM
    Grand Valley Twisters 1
    2-3
    Shelburne Wolves 2
    [U11LLB23] Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    12:40PM
    Georgian Shores Lightning 1
    2-4
    Oro Thunder 2
    [U11LLA16] Oro Township Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    12:00PM
    Oro Thunder 1
    4-4
    Osprey Hawks 1
    [U11LLC25] Osprey Community Arena
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    4:35PM
    Grand Valley Twisters 1
    4-0
    Penetang Flames 2
    [U11LLB18] Penetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    3:25PM
    Georgian Shores Lightning 1
    2-3
    Penetang Flames 1
    [U11LLA22] Penetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    3:00PM
    Collingwood Junior Blues 1
    2-0
    Elmvale Coyotes 1
    [U11LLC08] Elmvale Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    2:20PM
    Shelburne Wolves 2
    4-0
    Wasaga Beach Stars 1
    [U11LLB28] Wasaga Stars Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    1:40PM
    Georgian Shores Lightning 2
    1-2
    Oro Thunder 1
    [U11LLC22] Oro Township Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group D
    1:15PM
    Honeywood Hurricanes 2
    7-2
    Clearview Canucks 2
    [U11LLD07] Stayner Memorial Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    1:00PM
    Coldwater Wildcats 1
    2-7
    Grand Valley Twisters 2
    [U11LLB16] Grand Valley Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group D
    12:00PM
    Midland Centennials 1
    2-3
    Clearview Canucks 1
    [U11LLD04] Stayner Memorial Arena
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group D
    7:00PM
    South Grey Spartans 1
    3-0
    Clearview Canucks 2
    [U11LLD08] Stayner Memorial Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    7:00PM
    Penetang Flames 1
    8-6
    Osprey Hawks 2
    [U11LLA19] Osprey Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    6:10PM
    Penetang Flames 2
    5-5
    Wasaga Beach Stars 1
    [U11LLB27] Wasaga Stars Arena
    -- Thu, Feb 22 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    7:00PM
    Georgian Shores Lightning 3
    3-8
    Coldwater Wildcats 1
    [U11LLB04] Coldwater Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group D
    7:00PM
    Coldwater Wildcats 2
    3-3
    Honeywood Hurricanes 2
    [U11LLD20] North Dufferin Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group D
    7:00PM
    Essa Eagles 2
    2-2
    Clearview Canucks 1
    [U11LLD02] Creemore & District Recreation Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    7:00PM
    Osprey Hawks 2
    3-5
    Shelburne Wolves 1
    [U11LLA28] Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex
    -- Wed, Feb 21 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    7:00PM
    Penetang Flames 2
    4-3
    Georgian Shores Lightning 3
    [U11LLB07] Beaver Valley Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    7:00PM
    Elmvale Coyotes 1
    0-6
    Honeywood Hurricanes 1
    [U11LLC20] North Dufferin Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    7:00PM
    Osprey Hawks 2
    6-9
    Essa Eagles 1
    [U11LLA01] Angus Recreation Center
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    7:00PM
    Georgian Shores Lightning 2
    7-5
    Collingwood Junior Blues 1
    [U11LLC01] Central Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group D
    6:30PM
    Midland Centennials 1
    2-8
    South Grey Spartans 1
    [U11LLD25] Flesherton & District Arena
    -- Tue, Feb 20 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    6:00PM
    Wasaga Beach Stars 1
    5-7
    Grand Valley Twisters 1
    [U11LLB12] Grand Valley Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    6:00PM
    Georgian Shores Lightning 1
    7-2
    Midland Centennials 2
    [U11LLA11] North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre (Centennial Pad)
  • Today (4)
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    6:00PM
    Penetang Flames 1
    @
    Midland Centennials 2
    [U11LLA09] North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre (Centennial Pad)
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    7:00PM
    Honeywood Hurricanes 1
    @
    Georgian Shores Lightning 2
    [U11LLC14] Meaford & St. Vincent Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group D
    7:00PM
    Essa Eagles 2
    @
    Coldwater Wildcats 2
    [U11LLD10] Coldwater Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    7:00PM
    Elmvale Coyotes 1
    @
    Elmvale Coyotes 2
    [U11LLC09] Elmvale Community Arena
  • Upcoming (19)
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group D
    6:30PM
    Clearview Canucks 1
    @
    South Grey Spartans 1
    [U11LLD27] Flesherton & District Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    7:00PM
    Grand Valley Twisters 2
    @
    Georgian Shores Lightning 3
    [U11LLB06] Beaver Valley Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group D
    7:00PM
    Midland Centennials 1
    @
    Honeywood Hurricanes 2
    [U11LLD19] North Dufferin Community Centre
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    6:30PM
    Shelburne Wolves 2
    @
    Grand Valley Twisters 2
    [U11LLB14] Grand Valley Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    7:00PM
    Collingwood Junior Blues 1
    @
    Honeywood Hurricanes 1
    [U11LLC17] North Dufferin Community Centre
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    6:50PM
    Penetang Flames 2
    @
    Shelburne Wolves 2
    [U11LLB24] Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group D
    10:30AM
    South Grey Spartans 1
    @
    Essa Eagles 2
    [U11LLD13] Angus Recreation Center
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    11:00AM
    Wasaga Beach Stars 1
    @
    Coldwater Wildcats 1
    [U11LLB02] Coldwater Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    11:00AM
    Midland Centennials 2
    @
    Shelburne Wolves 1
    [U11LLA26] Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    11:00AM
    Oro Thunder 2
    @
    Osprey Hawks 2
    [U11LLA18] Osprey Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    12:00PM
    Elmvale Coyotes 1
    @
    Osprey Hawks 1
    [U11LLC28] Osprey Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group D
    1:15PM
    Clearview Canucks 1
    @
    Honeywood Hurricanes 2
    [U11LLD17] North Dufferin Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    1:20PM
    Honeywood Hurricanes 1
    @
    Oro Thunder 1
    [U11LLC23] Oro Township Community Arena
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    11:30AM
    Shelburne Wolves 1
    @
    Oro Thunder 2
    [U11LLA14] Oro Township Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    12:00PM
    Elmvale Coyotes 2
    @
    Osprey Hawks 1
    [U11LLC27] Osprey Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    12:40PM
    Osprey Hawks 2
    @
    Midland Centennials 2
    [U11LLA12] North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre (Centennial Pad)
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    4:00PM
    Coldwater Wildcats 1
    @
    Shelburne Wolves 2
    [U11LLB21] Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group D
    6:15PM
    Honeywood Hurricanes 2
    @
    Midland Centennials 1
    [U11LLD23] North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre (MMHA Pad)
    -- Mon, Mar 04 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    7:00PM
    Osprey Hawks 2
    @
    Georgian Shores Lightning 1
    [U11LLA06] Meaford & St. Vincent Community Centre
Team Record
2023-24
Upcoming Games
Mar
02
Sat
U11 LL1
1:20 PM
vs Honeywood Hurricanes 1U11LLC23
Oro Community Arena
No events for Tue, Feb 27, 2024
No events for Wed, Feb 28, 2024
No events for Thu, Feb 29, 2024
No events for Fri, Mar 01, 2024
Follow Us:
Our Sponsors